• YR EMAIL BLAST

    SIGN-UP NOW to hear about news, important events and updates to Youthrunner.com!

    SUBSCRIBE

USATF Region 10 JO T&F Championships| Event Information

Description.


Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/8/2018 05:58 PM
                            2018 USA Track & Field                             
         Region 10 Junior Olympic Championship  - 7/5/2018 to 7/8/2018         
                                Legacy Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Ava                10 Arizona Trac             14.74q -0.4  1 
  2 Fashola, Samaya           10 Rio Rancho T             15.49q -0.9  2 
  3 Sanders, Sydney           10 NX Level Tra             15.80q -0.4  1 
  4 Perkins, Kiara            10 Arizona Flam             15.91q -0.4  1 
  5 Raines, Chloe             11 El Paso Inva             16.34q -0.4  1 
  6 Anderson, Saniya          10 El Paso Wing             16.38q -0.9  2 
  7 Moya, Natalia             10 Colorado Spr             16.39q -0.4  1 
  8 Burnett, Amayla           10 Arizona Chee             16.40q -0.9  2 
  9 Young, Reagan             10 Denver Light             16.43q -0.9  2 
 10 Apodaca, Jazalyn          10 Sol Running              16.88  -0.9  2 
 11 Gallegos, Aaliyna         10 Rio Rancho T             17.21  -0.9  2 
 12 Wise, Chloey              10 Parker Panth             17.43  -0.4  1 
 13 Gonzalez, Aniah           10 El Paso Wing             17.92  -0.9  2 
 14 Ballage, Kennedy          10 Sprint50                 18.02  -0.9  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Ava                10 Arizona Trac             14.68   0.8 
  2 Fashola, Samaya           10 Rio Rancho T             15.09   0.8 
  3 Anderson, Saniya          10 El Paso Wing             15.50   0.8 
  4 Sanders, Sydney           10 NX Level Tra             15.51   0.8 
  5 Perkins, Kiara            10 Arizona Flam             15.75   0.8 
  6 Burnett, Amayla           10 Arizona Chee             16.13   0.8 
  7 Raines, Chloe             11 El Paso Inva             16.17   0.8 
  8 Young, Reagan             10 Denver Light             16.38   0.8 
  9 Moya, Natalia             10 Colorado Spr             16.46   0.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Ava                10 Arizona Trac             31.61q -1.5  1 
  2 Anderson, Saniya          10 El Paso Wing             33.07q -1.6  2 
  3 Fashola, Samaya           10 Rio Rancho T             33.33q -1.5  1 
  4 Humphrey, Kiara           10 32-Unattache             33.53q -1.6  2 
  5 Henderson, Anniah         12 AZ Titans, L             33.85q -1.5  1 
  6 Burnett, Amayla           10 Arizona Chee             34.39q -1.6  2 
  7 Smith, Jayla              10 MackTrack El             34.61q -1.6  2 
  8 Sanders, Sydney           10 NX Level Tra             34.83q -1.5  1 
  9 Apodaca, Jazalyn          10 Sol Running              35.38q -1.6  2 
 10 Moya, Natalia             10 Colorado Spr             35.39  -1.5  1 
 11 Raines, Chloe             11 El Paso Inva             36.00  -1.5  1 
 12 Herrera, Danika           10 Sol Running              36.81  -1.6  2 
 13 Young, Reagan             10 Denver Light             37.08  -1.6  2 
 14 Gallegos, Aaliyna         10 Rio Rancho T             37.64  -1.6  2 
 15 Doublin, Chanell          10 El Paso Flam             39.00  -1.5  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Ava                10 Arizona Trac             30.89  -0.3 
  2 Humphrey, Kiara           10 32-Unattache             32.66  -0.3 
  3 Fashola, Samaya           10 Rio Rancho T             32.91  -0.3 
  4 Sanders, Sydney           10 NX Level Tra             33.08  -0.3 
  5 Henderson, Anniah         12 AZ Titans, L             33.53  -0.3 
  6 Burnett, Amayla           10 Arizona Chee             33.72  -0.3 
  7 Anderson, Saniya          10 El Paso Wing             33.88  -0.3 
  8 Smith, Jayla              10 MackTrack El             34.00  -0.3 
  9 Apodaca, Jazalyn          10 Sol Running              34.79  -0.3 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Ava                10 Arizona Trac           1:13.60Q  1 
  2 Hicks, Marley             10 AZ Titans, L           1:18.59Q  2 
  3 Callister, Mae            10 Parker Panth           1:20.12Q  1 
  4 Humphrey, Kiara           10 32-Unattache           1:20.38Q  2 
  5 Henderson, Anniah         12 AZ Titans, L           1:20.41q  1 
  6 Gelder, Grace             10 Huron Athlet           1:24.18q  2 
  7 Simek, Mikah              12 New Mexico S           1:24.39q  2 
  8 Taylor, Lexi              10 Albuquerque            1:25.46q  1 
  9 Vega, Kylie               11 El Paso Wing           1:26.01q  2 
 10 Montemayor, Kamila        10 El Paso Inva           1:26.76   2 
 11 Yturralde, Allyson        10 Texas Shooti           1:28.80   1 
 12 Herrera, Danika           10 Sol Running            1:30.77   1 
 13 Caro, Andrea              10 El Paso Flam           1:31.07   2 
 14 Willis, Kamiera           10 Albuquerque            1:33.47   1 
 15 Smith, Jayla              10 MackTrack El           1:34.38   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Ava                10 Arizona Trac           1:13.38  
  2 Hicks, Marley             10 AZ Titans, L           1:15.88  
  3 Humphrey, Kiara           10 32-Unattache           1:16.91  
  4 Henderson, Anniah         12 AZ Titans, L           1:20.20  
  5 Taylor, Lexi              10 Albuquerque            1:20.36  
  6 Gelder, Grace             10 Huron Athlet           1:22.63  
  7 Simek, Mikah              12 New Mexico S           1:22.80  
  8 Vega, Kylie               11 El Paso Wing           1:26.45  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roth, Maggie              10 32-Unattache           3:05.54  
  2 Aragon, Isabella          10 Cougar Track           3:12.95  
  3 Vega, Kylie               11 El Paso Wing           3:14.83  
  4 Gelder, Grace             10 Huron Athlet           3:16.14  
  5 Jordan, Avaniee           10 El Paso Wing           3:21.13  
  6 Fisher, Lyla              10 Las Cruces S           3:22.75  
  7 Goodman, Kylamarie        11 Blazing TD             3:25.70  
  8 Valdez, Serenity          10 Phoenix Bobc           3:27.70  
  9 Otero, Maylanah           11 Sol Running            3:31.54  
 10 Chavez, Zoe               11 El Paso Wing           3:46.77  
 11 Swan, Gertrude            11 Parker Panth           4:50.88  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roth, Maggie              10 32-Unattache           6:09.63  
  2 Aragon, Isabella          10 Cougar Track           6:38.28  
  3 Jordan, Avaniee           10 El Paso Wing           6:46.54  
  4 Goodman, Kylamarie        11 Blazing TD             6:52.86  
  5 Castro, Sofia             11 El Paso Spee           7:00.51  
  6 Valdez, Serenity          10 Phoenix Bobc           7:08.05  
  7 Ogg, Addisyn              10 32-Unattache           7:19.29  
  8 Swan, Gertrude            11 Parker Panth           9:26.20  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    1:04.89q 
     1) Kisler, Kayden 11               2) Ware, Rylee 10                 
     3) Quarles, Arionna 10             4) Burnett, Amayla 10             
  2 Rio Rancho Track Club  'A'                          1:05.98q 
     1) Fashola, Samaya 10              2) Gallegos, Aaliyna 10           
     3) Tenorio, Atiana 10              4) Martinez, Savanah 10           
  3 El Paso Invaders  'A'                               1:09.98q 
     1) Corral, Aubrielle 11            2) Montemayor, Kamila 10          
     3) Raines, Chloe 11                4) Sanchez, Hailee 10             
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    1:10.97q 
     1) Bell, Jaysha 10                 2) Felix, Alaya 10                
     3) Sharpe, Eve 11                  4) Lane, Amiyah 10                
  5 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                       1:16.35q 
     1) Reed, Audrey 11                 2) Favela, Jaedyn 10              
     3) Gonzalez, Aniah 10              4) Chavez, Zoe 11                 
  6 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:19.14q 
     1) Callister, Mae 10               2) Jansen, Katie 11               
     3) Swan, Gertrude 11               4) Wise, Chloey 10                
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    1:04.89  
  2 Rio Rancho Track Club  'A'                          1:05.98  
  3 El Paso Invaders  'A'                               1:09.98  
  4 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    1:10.97  
  5 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                       1:16.35  
  6 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:19.14  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 El Paso Invaders  'A'                               6:05.16q 
     1) Montemayor, Kamila 10           2) Sanchez, Hailee 10             
     3) Corral, Aubrielle 11            4) Juarez, Shaylyne 12            
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    6:15.61q 
     1) Sharpe, Eve 11                  2) Quarles, Arionna 10            
     3) Ware, Rylee 10                  4) Kisler, Kayden 11              
  3 Sol Running Club  'A'                               6:41.35q 
     1) Otero, Maliyah 11               2) Otero, Maylanah 11             
     3) Richards, MyLee Jenice 10       4) Bachicha, Arellana 10          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 El Paso Invaders  'A'                               6:05.15  
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    6:15.61  
  3 Sol Running Club  'A'                               6:41.35  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Sydney           10 NX Level Tra             3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  2 Humphrey, Kiara           10 32-Unattache             3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  3 Anderson, Saniya          10 El Paso Wing             3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  4 Perkins, Kiara            10 Arizona Flam             3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
  5 Corral, Aubrielle         11 El Paso Inva             2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
  6 Smith, Jayla              10 MackTrack El            J2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
  7 Herrera, Danika           10 Sol Running              2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
  8 Moya, Natalia             10 Colorado Spr             2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
  9 Taylor, Lexi              10 Albuquerque              2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
 10 Reed, Audrey              11 El Paso Wing             2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
 11 Ware, Rylee               10 Arizona Chee             1.91m   NWI   6-03.25 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Felix, Alaya              10 Arizona Chee             6.27m   20-07.00 
  2 Perkins, Kiara            10 Arizona Flam             4.58m   15-00.50 
  3 Richards, MyLee Jenice    10 Sol Running              4.40m   14-05.25 
  4 Bachicha, Arellana        10 Sol Running              3.28m   10-09.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Martinez, Savanah         10 Rio Rancho T            13.75m      45-01 
  2 Vega, Kylie               11 El Paso Wing            13.07m      42-10 
  3 Chavez, Kaylee            10 Arizona Trac            11.59m      38-00 
  4 Dickinson, Lily           10 48-Unattache            10.69m      35-01 
  5 Payton, Tamia             10 El Paso Wing            10.60m      34-09 
  6 Yurcic, Emmanuelle        10 42-Unattache             9.59m      31-05 
  7 Aragon, Isabella          10 Cougar Track             7.43m      24-04 
  8 Jordan, Avaniee           10 El Paso Wing             6.95m      22-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Usoro, Mayen              08 Do Right Edu             13.71q -0.4  2 
  2 Willard, Ava              08 Amata                    14.11q -0.4  2 
  3 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a             14.22q -2.0  1 
  4 Galera-Young, Imani       08 Arizona Chee             14.26q -2.0  1 
  5 Willis, Bianca            08 Phoenix Bobc             14.35q -0.4  2 
  6 Henderson, Devyn          09 48-Unattache             14.77q -0.4  2 
  7 Boyd, Arielle             08 Wild Track a             15.07q -2.0  1 
  8 Davis, Briar              08 Cougar Track             15.54q -0.4  2 
  9 Jablonski, Lauren         08 Parker Panth             15.81q -2.0  1 
 10 Valdez, Mary              08 Sol Running              16.24  -2.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen              08 Do Right Edu             13.63   0.6 
  2 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a             13.65   0.6 
  3 Willard, Ava              08 Amata                    13.89   0.6 
  4 Willis, Bianca            08 Phoenix Bobc             14.26   0.6 
  5 Galera-Young, Imani       08 Arizona Chee             14.27   0.6 
  6 Henderson, Devyn          09 48-Unattache             14.48   0.6 
  7 Boyd, Arielle             08 Wild Track a             14.55   0.6 
  8 Jablonski, Lauren         08 Parker Panth             15.12   0.6 
  9 Davis, Briar              08 Cougar Track             15.54   0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Usoro, Mayen              08 Do Right Edu             27.90q -1.1  1 
  2 Willard, Ava              08 Amata                    28.87q -0.9  2 
  3 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a             28.87q -0.9  2 
  4 DeVorce, Kassidy          08 Arizona Chee             29.67q -0.9  2 
  5 Galera-Young, Imani       08 Arizona Chee             29.78q -1.1  1 
  6 Henderson, Devyn          09 48-Unattache             30.14q -0.9  2 
  7 Mukiibi, Megan            08 El Paso Pant             30.79q -1.1  1 
  8 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Amata                    31.08q -1.1  1 
  9 Boyd, Arielle             08 Wild Track a             31.27q -1.1  1 
 10 Jones, Alayna             09 El Paso Supe             32.63  -1.1  1 
 11 Davis, Briar              08 Cougar Track             33.20  -1.1  1 
 12 Williamson, Tiana         08 42-Unattache             33.36  -0.9  2 
 13 Garcia, Kieara            08 Sol Running              34.91  -0.9  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen              08 Do Right Edu             28.02   0.6 
  2 Willard, Ava              08 Amata                    28.55   0.6 
  3 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a             28.66   0.6 
  4 Galera-Young, Imani       08 Arizona Chee             29.11   0.6 
  5 DeVorce, Kassidy          08 Arizona Chee             29.23   0.6 
  6 Henderson, Devyn          09 48-Unattache             29.30   0.6 
  7 Mukiibi, Megan            08 El Paso Pant             29.96   0.6 
  8 Boyd, Arielle             08 Wild Track a             31.79   0.6 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Usoro, Mayen              08 Do Right Edu           1:05.60q  1 
  2 DeVorce, Kassidy          08 Arizona Chee           1:07.98q  2 
  3 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Amata                  1:09.25q  1 
  4 Mukiibi, Megan            08 El Paso Pant           1:09.62q  2 
  5 Watson, Imani             08 AZ Titans, L           1:10.16q  2 
  6 Henderson, Devyn          09 48-Unattache           1:12.55q  1 
  7 Herrera, Angelica         08 Sol Running            1:14.49q  2 
  8 St Clair, Naomi           08 Rio Rancho T           1:15.44q  2 
  9 Boyd, Arielle             08 Wild Track a           1:15.78q  1 
 10 Dickerson, Kylah          08 El Paso Stri           1:18.68   1 
 11 DeHerrera, Daxton         08 Glenwood Spr           1:18.76   2 
 12 Lubbers, Daisy            08 Valor Track            1:20.07   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Usoro, Mayen              08 Do Right Edu           1:04.03  
  2 DeVorce, Kassidy          08 Arizona Chee           1:07.54  
  3 Watson, Imani             08 AZ Titans, L           1:07.82  
  4 Mukiibi, Megan            08 El Paso Pant           1:08.79  
  5 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Amata                  1:10.14  
  6 St Clair, Naomi           08 Rio Rancho T           1:14.71  
  7 Henderson, Devyn          09 48-Unattache           1:14.72  
  8 Boyd, Arielle             08 Wild Track a           1:15.70  
  9 Herrera, Angelica         08 Sol Running            1:17.65  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watson, Imani             08 AZ Titans, L           2:42.83   1 
  2 Mukiibi, Megan            08 El Paso Pant           2:45.04   1 
  3 Colosimo, Shay            09 AZ Burn                2:45.27   1 
  4 Gaines, Malanya           09 MackTrack El           2:46.81   2 
  5 DeHerrera, Daxton         08 Glenwood Spr           2:46.82   2 
  6 Word, Taliyah             09 Arizona Chee           2:47.44   1 
  7 Bigelow, Aletheia         08 Albuquerque            2:48.41   2 
  8 Barraza, Sophia           09 El Paso Flam           2:50.26   2 
  9 Fisher, Kumiah            08 Arizona Chee           2:50.46   1 
 10 Martinez-Crook, Luciana   08 Sol Running            2:53.84   1 
 11 Orr, Emily                08 El Paso Flam           2:53.98   1 
 12 St Clair, Naomi           08 Rio Rancho T           2:59.94   2 
 13 Lubbers, Daisy            08 Valor Track            3:07.57   2 
 14 Vraciu, Emma              09 Valor Track            3:10.33   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martinez-Crook, Luciana   08 Sol Running            5:42.15  
  2 Colosimo, Shay            09 AZ Burn                5:49.07  
  3 Orr, Emily                08 El Paso Flam           5:50.30  
  4 Barraza, Sophia           09 El Paso Flam           5:52.37  
  5 Watson, Imani             08 AZ Titans, L           5:54.08  
  6 Najera, Lila              09 El Paso Flam           6:00.37  
  7 Marquez, Isa              09 Sol Running            6:04.95  
  8 Neve, Olivia              08 Distance Uni           6:13.14  
  9 Curtis, Heidi             09 32-Unattache           6:29.12  
 10 Andrada, Ava              08 Fast                   6:30.55  
 11 Harper, Abigail           09 Fast                   6:37.73  
 12 Wright, Ava               09 Sol Running            7:22.91  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                      55.63q 
     1) Ware, Jaiden 08                 2) DeVorce, Kassidy 08            
     3) Hunter, Camryn 08               4) Galera-Young, Imani 08         
  2 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                   1:01.11q 
     1) Witt, Zenobia 09                2) Gaines, Malanya 09             
     3) Thomas, Laila 09                4) Aggers, Deajah 09              
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    1:03.64q 
     1) Ross, Kendyll 09                2) Fisher, Kumiah 08              
     3) Lynch, Makayla 08               4) Word, Taliyah 09               
  4 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:04.36q 
     1) Carson, Avery 09                2) Dillard, Jaeleigh 09           
     3) Reichert, Vivian 09             4) Jablonski, Lauren 08           
  5 Rio Rancho Track Club  'A'                          1:04.61q 
     1) Cichy, Vanessa 09               2) Ellsworth, Meelah 08           
     3) Lytle, Alanah 08                4) St Clair, Naomi 08             
  6 Sol Running Club  'A'                               1:04.82q 
     1) Valdez, Mary 08                 2) Lee, Vivian 08                 
     3) Herrera, Angelica 08            4) Garcia, Kieara 08              
  7 El Paso Supers  'A'                                 1:08.25q 
     1) Kelly, DeNiecy 09               2) Clark, Leyla 08                
     3) Brown, Jenevieve 08             4) Jones, Alayna 09               
  8 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                       1:14.92q 
     1) McKinny, Elise 08               2) Quijano, Isabella 08           
     3) Parker, Brianna 09              4) Ramirez, Joslyn 09             
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                      55.63  
  2 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                   1:01.11  
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    1:03.64  
  4 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:04.36  
  5 Rio Rancho Track Club  'A'                          1:04.61  
  6 Sol Running Club  'A'                               1:04.82  
  7 El Paso Supers  'A'                                 1:08.25  
  8 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                       1:14.92  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    4:58.50q 
     1) Hunter, Camryn 08               2) Word, Taliyah 09               
     3) Lynch, Makayla 08               4) Fisher, Kumiah 08              
  2 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                   5:08.00q 
     1) Aggers, Deajah 09               2) Witt, Zenobia 09               
     3) Thomas, Laila 09                4) Gaines, Malanya 09             
  3 El Paso Invaders  'A'                               5:27.20q 
     1) Canales, Jacqueline 08          2) Escobedo, Nevaeh 08            
     3) Quinn, Emma 09                  4) Lopez, Sariah 08               
  4 Fast  'A'                                           5:28.64q 
     1) Falletta, Reagan 08             2) Harper, Abigail 09             
     3) Andrada, Ava 08                 4) Abeyta, Myah 08                
  5 Sol Running Club  'A'                               5:39.81q 
     1) Marquez, Isa 09                 2) Lee, Vivian 08                 
     3) Gonzales, Madison 09            4) Martinez-Crook, Luciana 08     
  6 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    5:40.24q 
     1) Halsana, Tamara 08              2) Ware, Jaiden 08                
     3) Ross, Kendyll 09                4) Lett, Mikaela 09               
  7 Sol Running Club  'B'                               6:34.00q 
     1) Wright, Ava 09                  2) Ortiz, Alexia 09               
     3) Velasquez, Deandra 08           4) GarciaSanchez, Alianna 08      
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    4:58.50  
  2 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                   5:08.00  
  3 El Paso Invaders  'A'                               5:27.20  
  4 Fast  'A'                                           5:28.64  
  5 Sol Running Club  'A'                               5:39.81  
  6 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    5:40.24  
  7 Sol Running Club  'B'                               6:34.00  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Neal, Rebecca             08 42-Unattache             1.23m    4-00.50 
  2 Noyd, Kianna              08 Arizona Flam             1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Eisentraut, Violet        08 48-Unattache             1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Miltenberger, Aubry       08 Phoenix Bobc            J1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 Wetterling, Cate          08 Valor Track              1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cuff, Syah                08 NX Level Tra             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  2 Witt, Zenobia             09 MackTrack El             3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  3 Ware, Jaiden              08 Arizona Chee             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  4 Verrett, Monica           08 AZ Titans, L             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  5 Garcia, Kieara            08 Sol Running              3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  6 Bigelow, Aletheia         08 Albuquerque              3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  7 Davis, Briar              08 Cougar Track             3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  8 Melendez-Naaldijk, Valen  08 Speed T & F              3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  9 DeHerrera, Daxton         08 Glenwood Spr             3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 10 Stewart, Harmony          08 El Paso Flam             2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 11 Clark, Leyla              08 El Paso Supe             2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 12 Kelly, DeNiecy            09 El Paso Supe             2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 -- Thomas, Laila             09 MackTrack El                ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Camryn            08 Arizona Chee             8.68m   28-05.75 
  2 Williamson, Tiana         08 42-Unattache             7.07m   23-02.50 
  3 Davis, Aubri              08 Arizona Trac             6.42m   21-00.75 
  4 Brown, Jenevieve          08 El Paso Supe             6.17m   20-03.00 
  5 GarciaSanchez, Alianna    08 Sol Running              5.95m   19-06.25 
  6 Lett, Mikaela             09 Arizona Chee             5.07m   16-07.75 
  7 Baca, Gabriella           09 Zia Track Cl             4.71m   15-05.50 
  8 Ortiz, Alexia             09 Sol Running              3.87m   12-08.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allison, Isabella         09 Phoenix Flye            22.51m      73-10 
  2 Noyd, Kianna              08 Arizona Flam            19.02m      62-05 
  3 Valdez, Mary              08 Sol Running             15.50m      50-10 
  4 Baca, Gabriella           09 Zia Track Cl            13.68m      44-10 
  5 Clark, Leyla              08 El Paso Supe            13.63m      44-09 
  6 Brown, Jenevieve          08 El Paso Supe            12.39m      40-08 
  7 Ontiveros, Iyanna         09 El Paso Wing            10.57m      34-08 
  8 Kelly, DeNiecy            09 El Paso Supe             8.90m      29-02 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Neal, Rebecca             08 42-Unattache             32.32  -0.2    332
  2 Smith, Kameron            09 Arizona Flam             35.46  -0.2    170
  3 Miltenberger, Aubry       08 Phoenix Bobc             36.12  -0.2    142
  4 Noyd, Kianna              08 Arizona Flam             36.49  -0.2    128
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Neal, Rebecca             08 42-Unattache             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  2 Noyd, Kianna              08 Arizona Flam             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  2 Miltenberger, Aubry       08 Phoenix Bobc             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  4 Smith, Kameron            09 Arizona Flam             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Noyd, Kianna              08 Arizona Flam             5.17m   16-11.50    219
  2 Miltenberger, Aubry       08 Phoenix Bobc             4.47m   14-08.00    175
 -- Neal, Rebecca             08 42-Unattache                ND            
 -- Smith, Kameron            09 Arizona Flam                ND            
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neal, Rebecca             08 42-Unattache               644  
  2 Noyd, Kianna              08 Arizona Flam               569  
  3 Miltenberger, Aubry       08 Phoenix Bobc               539  
  4 Smith, Kameron            09 Arizona Flam               350  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopez, Andrea             08 ArizonAthlet          11:12.14  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        06 Arizona Risi             12.84q -2.2  1 
  2 Robinson, Anaiyah         06 New Mexico S             13.28q -2.9  2 
  3 Goodgain, Tierra          06 32-Unattache             13.47q -2.2  1 
  4 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          06 Do Right Edu             13.50q -2.2  1 
  5 McDonnell, Jaylah         06 Arizona Chee             13.52q -2.9  2 
  6 Cade, Sniyah              07 Arizona Chee             13.66q -2.2  1 
  7 Wilson, Jaylynn           07 32-Unattache             13.76q -2.2  1 
  8 Taylor, Cydnee            06 Colorado Spr             13.82q -2.9  2 
  9 Statewright, Triniti      07 MackTrack El             14.15q -2.9  2 
 10 Garza, Angel              06 El Paso Pant             14.21  -2.9  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        06 Arizona Risi             12.61   1.3 
  2 McDonnell, Jaylah         06 Arizona Chee             12.80   1.3 
  3 Robinson, Anaiyah         06 New Mexico S             12.83   1.3 
  4 Goodgain, Tierra          06 32-Unattache             13.31   1.3 
  5 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          06 Do Right Edu             13.35   1.3 
  6 Cade, Sniyah              07 Arizona Chee             13.36   1.3 
  7 Wilson, Jaylynn           07 32-Unattache             13.61   1.3 
  8 Taylor, Cydnee            06 Colorado Spr             13.70   1.3 
  9 Statewright, Triniti      07 MackTrack El             14.00   1.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        06 Arizona Risi             26.28q -1.1  1 
  2 Robinson, Anaiyah         06 New Mexico S             26.75q  NWI  2 
  3 Henderson, Taliyah        06 AZ Titans, L             27.39q  NWI  2 
  4 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          06 Do Right Edu             27.51q  NWI  2 
  5 Goodgain, Tierra          06 32-Unattache             27.92q -1.1  1 
  6 Taylor, Cydnee            06 Colorado Spr             28.28q -1.1  1 
  7 Farnam, Paige             06 Cdm Elite                28.36q -1.1  1 
  8 Garza, Angel              06 El Paso Pant             29.55q -1.1  1 
  9 Statewright, Triniti      07 MackTrack El             29.74q  NWI  2 
 10 Burdick, Sahye            07 Sol Running              31.05   NWI  2 
 11 Barton, Gabriella         06 Cougar Track             31.18   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        06 Arizona Risi             26.15  +0.0 
  2 Robinson, Anaiyah         06 New Mexico S             26.54  +0.0 
  3 Henderson, Taliyah        06 AZ Titans, L             27.09  +0.0 
  4 Goodgain, Tierra          06 32-Unattache             27.78  +0.0 
  5 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          06 Do Right Edu             27.80  +0.0 
  6 Farnam, Paige             06 Cdm Elite                27.88  +0.0 
  7 Taylor, Cydnee            06 Colorado Spr             28.60  +0.0 
  8 Garza, Angel              06 El Paso Pant             29.41  +0.0 
  9 Statewright, Triniti      07 MackTrack El             29.68  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        06 Arizona Risi             59.09q  1 
  2 Henderson, Taliyah        06 AZ Titans, L             59.49q  2 
  3 Robinson, Anaiyah         06 New Mexico S           1:00.96q  1 
  4 Quarles, Anaya            06 Arizona Chee           1:02.61q  2 
  5 Garza, Angel              06 El Paso Pant           1:03.21q  2 
  6 Farnam, Paige             06 Cdm Elite              1:03.87q  1 
  7 Wilson, Jaylynn           07 32-Unattache           1:04.51q  1 
  8 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac           1:05.61q  1 
  9 Bell, Niah                06 Arizona Trac           1:07.21q  2 
 10 Barton, Gabriella         06 Cougar Track           1:08.15   2 
 11 Ingram, Isyss             06 Cougar Track           1:10.31   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Taliyah        06 AZ Titans, L             56.93  
  2 Onyepunuka, Stacey        06 Arizona Risi             57.61  
  3 Robinson, Anaiyah         06 New Mexico S           1:00.49  
  4 Farnam, Paige             06 Cdm Elite              1:00.58  
  5 Quarles, Anaya            06 Arizona Chee           1:01.97  
  6 Garza, Angel              06 El Paso Pant           1:05.76  
  7 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac           1:06.35  
  8 Bell, Niah                06 Arizona Trac           1:06.35  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henderson, Taliyah        06 AZ Titans, L           2:23.20  
  2 Rodriguez, Adelynn        07 El Paso Flam           2:30.16  
  3 Ortiz, Sara               06 NX Level Tra           2:35.87  
  4 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers Trac           2:36.18  
  5 Barton, Gabriella         06 Cougar Track           2:38.84  
  6 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac           2:40.76  
  7 Bell, Janai               07 Arizona Chee           2:41.23  
  8 Ferguson, Alyssa          06 Colorado Spr           2:41.39  
  9 Bell, Niah                06 Arizona Trac           2:42.38  
 10 Morales, Clarissa         06 El Paso Flam           2:53.63  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Adelynn        07 El Paso Flam           5:04.60  
  2 Michalak, Bethany         06 Kokopelli Ra           5:05.78  
  3 Voss, Lucy                07 Peak Perform           5:11.68  
  4 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers Trac           5:15.52  
  5 LeBlond, Landen           06 NX Level Tra           5:18.26  
  6 Estrada, Ivy              06 El Paso Spee           5:25.29  
  7 Ferguson, Alyssa          06 Colorado Spr           5:44.23  
  8 Daily, Madeline           07 Distance Uni           5:49.44  
  9 Valdez, Natalia           06 Blazing TD             6:03.62  
 10 Martinez-Crook, Zoe       06 Sol Running            6:05.27  
 11 Callison, Chloe           07 NX Level Tra           6:17.74  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Voss, Lucy                07 Peak Perform          11:14.66  
  2 LeBlond, Landen           06 NX Level Tra          11:41.57  
  3 Estrada, Ivy              06 El Paso Spee          11:52.08  
  4 Daily, Madeline           07 Distance Uni          12:26.38  
  5 Platt, Josephine          06 Flight Club           12:58.23  
  6 Martinez-Crook, Zoe       06 Sol Running           13:05.79  
  7 Till, Alexi               06 32-Unattache          13:07.94  
  8 Valdez, Natalia           06 Blazing TD            13:19.68  
  9 Campos, Nadhia            06 Colorado Spr          13:24.95  
 10 Begay, Haili              06 Sol Running           14:08.09  
 11 Teters, Emma              07 El Paso Pant          15:20.02  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Romney, Remy              06 Arizona Chee             14.31q -1.0 
  2 Patton, Juliana           06 El Paso Flam             15.15q -1.0 
  3 White, Tatiyanna          06 Arizona Flam             15.48q -1.0 
  4 Lujan, Jada               06 42-Unattache             15.49q -1.0 
  5 Madden, Amanda            06 Glenwood Spr             15.79q -1.0 
  6 Nykerk, Taia              06 Glenwood Spr             17.43q -1.0 
  7 Pike, Colleen             06 32-Unattache             17.96q -1.0 
  8 Martin, Armani            06 El Paso Wing             18.17q -1.0 
  9 DeHerrera, Burgandy       06 Glenwood Spr             18.61q -1.0 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Romney, Remy              06 Arizona Chee             14.31  -0.2 
  2 Patton, Juliana           06 El Paso Flam             15.15  -0.2 
  3 White, Tatiyanna          06 Arizona Flam             15.48  -0.2 
  4 Lujan, Jada               06 42-Unattache             15.49  -0.2 
  5 Madden, Amanda            06 Glenwood Spr             15.79  -0.2 
  6 Nykerk, Taia              06 Glenwood Spr             17.43  -0.2 
  7 Pike, Colleen             06 32-Unattache             17.96  -0.2 
  8 Martin, Armani            06 El Paso Wing             18.17  -0.2 
  9 DeHerrera, Burgandy       06 Glenwood Spr             18.61  -0.2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                      51.60q 
     1) Kisler, Kya 06                  2) Cade, Sniyah 07                
     3) Quarles, Anaya 06               4) McDonnell, Jaylah 06           
  2 Parker Panthers  'A'                                  56.34q 
     1) Callister, Grace 07             2) Hruby, Emily 06                
     3) Bliven, Emery 07                4) Kucharski, Kayla 06            
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                      56.92q 
     1) Hamilton, M'Tima 06             2) Tatum, Jahnae 07               
     3) Hawkins-Mack, Layliana 07       4) Ross, Dallas 06                
  4 Power Forward Athletics  'A'                          58.39q 
     1) Arce, Adalie 06                 2) Millage, Leah 07               
     3) Hay, Camdyn 07                  4) Fleming, Jazmine 06            
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                      51.60  
  2 Parker Panthers  'A'                                  56.34  
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                      56.92  
  4 Power Forward Athletics  'A'                          58.39  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    4:44.84q 
     1) Kisler, Kya 06                  2) Hamilton, M'Tima 06            
     3) Bell, Janai 07                  4) Romney, Remy 06                
  2 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            4:58.54q 
     1) Adkinson, Taszia 06             2) Roland, Kai 06                 
     3) Haven, Keena 07                 4) Skousen, Madelyn 07            
  3 NX Level Track  'A'                                 5:00.56q 
     1) Rafferty, Rylee 06              2) Kemp, Mia 07                   
     3) Ortiz, Sara 06                  4) Gamble, Brooklyn 06            
  4 Sol Running Club  'A'                               5:32.21q 
     1) Richards, Cienega Cash 06       2) Varela, Isabella 07            
     3) Kedge, Ariana 07                4) Burdick, Sahye 07              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    4:44.84  
  2 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            4:58.54  
  3 NX Level Track  'A'                                 5:00.56  
  4 Sol Running Club  'A'                               5:32.21  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                                11:00.44  
     1) Rafferty, Rylee 06              2) Ortiz, Sara 06                 
     3) LeBlond, Landen 06              4) Trimble, Ellie 06              
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                   11:43.60  
     1) Bell, Janai 07                  2) Romney, Remy 06                
     3) Hamilton, M'Tima 06             4) Quarles, Anaya 06              
  3 Blazing TD  'A'                                    12:17.75  
     1) Valdez, Natalia 06              2) Gonzales, Janet 07             
     3) Kennedy, Elise 07               4) Apodaca, Ayla 06               
  4 Sol Running Club  'A'                              12:24.77  
     1) Kedge, Ariana 07                2) Varela, Isabella 07            
     3) Martinez-Crook, Zoe 06          4) Begay, Haili 06                
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             06 Sky's The Li             1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 White, Tatiyanna          06 Arizona Flam             1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Lujan, Jada               06 42-Unattache             1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Gamble, Brooklyn          06 NX Level Tra             1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Golston, Ashlyne          06 Texas Shooti             1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Glaser, Micah             06 Sky's The Li             1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Hruby, Emily              06 Parker Panth             1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Clayton, Aahniyah         07 El Paso Wing                NH            
 -- Fisher, Mia               07 Las Cruces S                NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Jaylah         06 Arizona Chee             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  2 Patton, Juliana           06 El Paso Flam             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  3 Farnam, Paige             06 Cdm Elite                4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  4 Cade, Sniyah              07 Arizona Chee             4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  5 Kisler, Kya               06 Arizona Chee             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  6 Hruby, Emily              06 Parker Panth             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  7 Taylor, Cydnee            06 Colorado Spr             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  8 Lujan, Jada               06 42-Unattache             3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  9 Davis, Cydney             07 El Paso Supe             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 10 Engelking, Holly          07 32-Unattache             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 11 Kennard, SaRae            06 Quicksilver              2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meeker, Mikalah           06 Phoenix Bobc             9.95m   32-07.75 
  2 Velasquez, Coco           07 Arizona Flam             8.37m   27-05.50 
  3 Leyva, Sarahi             06 53-Unattache             7.91m   25-11.50 
  4 Armenta, Camille          07 53-Unattache             7.40m   24-03.50 
  5 Ross, Dallas              06 Arizona Chee            J7.40m   24-03.50 
  6 Madden, Amanda            06 Glenwood Spr             6.89m   22-07.25 
  7 Teague, Daniella          06 Texas Shooti             6.85m   22-05.75 
  8 Gonzalez, Berenice        06 53-Unattache             6.83m   22-05.00 
  9 Harris, Kieran            06 Colorado Spe             6.34m   20-09.75 
 10 Radigan, Ellianna         06 Sol Running              4.17m   13-08.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           07 Arizona Flam            20.71m      67-11 
  2 Gonzalez, Berenice        06 53-Unattache            19.77m      64-10 
  3 Meeker, Mikalah           06 Phoenix Bobc            19.61m      64-04 
  4 Leyva, Sarahi             06 53-Unattache            18.23m      59-10 
  5 Armenta, Camille          07 53-Unattache            17.60m      57-09 
  6 Harris, Kieran            06 Colorado Spe            16.67m      54-08 
  7 Teague, Daniella          06 Texas Shooti           J16.67m      54-08 
  8 Mitchell-Armstrong, Kira  07 Rio Rancho T            14.28m      46-10 
  9 Ross, Dallas              06 Arizona Chee            12.96m      42-06 
 10 Smith, Ella               06 Internationa            11.16m      36-07 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           07 Arizona Flam            26.69m      87-07 
  2 Vazquez, Roselyn          07 Arizona Flam            24.53m      80-06 
  3 Rhorer, Ava               06 Huron Athlet            22.96m      75-04 
  4 Armenta, Camille          07 53-Unattache            21.73m      71-03 
  5 Burdick, Sahye            07 Sol Running             20.96m      68-09 
  6 Barajas, Mia              07 El Paso Wing            20.20m      66-03 
  7 Teague, Daniella          06 Texas Shooti            15.72m      51-07 
  8 Mitchell-Armstrong, Kira  07 Rio Rancho T            14.89m      48-10 
  9 Ingram, Isyss             06 Cougar Track            13.68m      44-10 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lujan, Jada               06 42-Unattache           2:46.53     500
  2 Fleming, Jazmine          06 Power Forwar           2:55.06     412
  3 White, Tatiyanna          06 Arizona Flam           3:02.97     338
  4 Gamble, Brooklyn          06 NX Level Tra           3:03.00     338
  5 Madden, Amanda            06 Glenwood Spr           3:11.59     265
  6 Clayton, Aahniyah         07 El Paso Wing           3:27.29     153
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 White, Tatiyanna          06 Arizona Flam             14.85  -1.6  2    729
  2 Fleming, Jazmine          06 Power Forwar             15.33  -2.6  1    666
  3 Lujan, Jada               06 42-Unattache             15.91  -2.6  1    594
  4 Madden, Amanda            06 Glenwood Spr             16.06  -2.6  1    576
  5 Clayton, Aahniyah         07 El Paso Wing             17.72  -2.6  1    394
  6 Gamble, Brooklyn          06 NX Level Tra             21.76  -1.6  2     88
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Tatiyanna          06 Arizona Flam             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  2 Lujan, Jada               06 42-Unattache             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Madden, Amanda            06 Glenwood Spr             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Gamble, Brooklyn          06 NX Level Tra             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  5 Fleming, Jazmine          06 Power Forwar             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6 Clayton, Aahniyah         07 El Paso Wing             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 White, Tatiyanna          06 Arizona Flam             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25    454
  2 Gamble, Brooklyn          06 NX Level Tra             4.34m   NWI  14-03.00    388
  3 Fleming, Jazmine          06 Power Forwar             4.12m   NWI  13-06.25    336
  4 Lujan, Jada               06 42-Unattache             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    312
  5 Madden, Amanda            06 Glenwood Spr             3.79m   NWI  12-05.25    261
  6 Clayton, Aahniyah         07 El Paso Wing             1.37m   NWI   4-06.00 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lujan, Jada               06 42-Unattache             7.04m   23-01.25    338
  2 Madden, Amanda            06 Glenwood Spr             7.02m   23-00.50    336
  3 White, Tatiyanna          06 Arizona Flam             6.44m   21-01.50    299
  4 Gamble, Brooklyn          06 NX Level Tra             6.15m   20-02.25    281
  5 Fleming, Jazmine          06 Power Forwar             5.51m   18-01.00    240
  6 Clayton, Aahniyah         07 El Paso Wing             5.26m   17-03.25    225
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Tatiyanna          06 Arizona Flam              2354  
  2 Lujan, Jada               06 42-Unattache              2153  
  3 Fleming, Jazmine          06 Power Forwar              2013  
  4 Madden, Amanda            06 Glenwood Spr              1847  
  5 Gamble, Brooklyn          06 NX Level Tra              1504  
  6 Clayton, Aahniyah         07 El Paso Wing              1038  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopez Tiznado, Daniela    06 ArizonAthlet           8:37.32  
  2 Chavez, Marianna          07 ArizonAthlet           9:44.99  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Trinity        04 48-Unattache             12.37q -1.0  2 
  2 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MackTrack El             12.58q -1.0  2 
  3 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite                 12.87q -3.1  1 
  4 Gallegos, Kymani          05 Albuquerque              12.99q -1.0  2 
  5 McHenry, Sophia           04 Amata                    13.00q -1.0  2 
  6 Christian, Saniah         05 Arizona Chee             13.05q -3.1  1 
  7 Kragrud, Katelyn          04 Arizona Chee             13.07q -3.1  1 
  8 Kennison, Avry            04 Real Trainin             13.08q -1.0  2 
  9 Parker, Bianca            04 El Paso Wing             13.36q -1.0  2 
 10 Green, Demetreal          04 El Paso Wing             13.56  -3.1  1 
 11 Dumas, Jyha               04 Albuquerque              13.62  -3.1  1 
 12 Martinez, Tamaria         04 Albuquerque              13.90  -1.0  2 
 13 Sykes, Dasheana           04 Albuquerque              14.10  -1.0  2 
 14 Joseph, Aniayah           05 El Paso Wing             14.15  -3.1  1 
 15 Sommerville, Tara         05 Arizona Chee             15.33  -3.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Trinity        04 48-Unattache             12.52  -0.3 
  2 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite                 12.52  -0.3 
  3 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MackTrack El             12.57  -0.3 
  4 Christian, Saniah         05 Arizona Chee             12.69  -0.3 
  5 Kragrud, Katelyn          04 Arizona Chee             12.84  -0.3 
  6 McHenry, Sophia           04 Amata                    13.04  -0.3 
  7 Parker, Bianca            04 El Paso Wing             13.39  -0.3 
  8 Gallegos, Kymani          05 Albuquerque              13.90  -0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Trinity        04 48-Unattache             25.67q -1.2  1 
  2 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MackTrack El             25.85q -0.9  2 
  3 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite                 26.18q -0.9  2 
  4 Kragrud, Kylee            04 Arizona Chee             26.51q -1.2  1 
  5 Sommerville, Tara         05 Arizona Chee             26.98q -1.2  1 
  6 McHenry, Sophia           04 Amata                    26.98q -0.9  2 
  7 Kragrud, Katelyn          04 Arizona Chee             27.15q -0.9  2 
  8 Meskers, Lily             04 Cdm Elite                27.32q -1.2  1 
  9 Green, Demetreal          04 El Paso Wing             27.40q -1.2  1 
 10 Parker, Bianca            04 El Paso Wing             27.46  -0.9  2 
 11 Joseph, Aniayah           05 El Paso Wing             28.44  -0.9  2 
 12 Midgett, Riley            04 Sol Running              28.49  -0.9  2 
 13 Martinez, Tamaria         04 Albuquerque              29.03  -1.2  1 
 14 Sykes, Dasheana           04 Albuquerque              29.45  -0.9  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Trinity        04 48-Unattache             24.56   5.4 
  2 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MackTrack El             25.24   5.4 
  3 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite                 25.42   5.4 
  4 Kragrud, Kylee            04 Arizona Chee             25.75   5.4 
  5 McHenry, Sophia           04 Amata                    25.97   5.4 
  6 Kragrud, Katelyn          04 Arizona Chee             26.22   5.4 
  7 Sommerville, Tara         05 Arizona Chee             26.66   5.4 
  8 Green, Demetreal          04 El Paso Wing             26.87   5.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Trinity        04 48-Unattache             59.15q  1 
  2 Onuoha, Amarachi          04 MackTrack El             59.69q  2 
  3 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light           1:00.16q  2 
  4 Freelon, Kilah            04 Nite Moves T           1:00.32q  2 
  5 Pignatore, Bailey         05 Colorado Eli           1:01.01q  1 
  6 Parker, Bianca            04 El Paso Wing           1:02.10q  1 
  7 Jones, Kianna             04 Phoenix Elit           1:03.49q  1 
  8 Sorelo, Amanda            04 El Paso Inva           1:03.56q  1 
  9 Sanchez, Shaylene         04 Sol Running            1:04.05q  2 
 10 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     05 Arizona Risi           1:04.07   2 
 11 Hernandez, Narianna       04 42-Unattache           1:07.59   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Trinity        04 48-Unattache             57.43  
  2 Onuoha, Amarachi          04 MackTrack El             58.58  
  3 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light             59.28  
  4 Freelon, Kilah            04 Nite Moves T             59.29  
  5 Pignatore, Bailey         05 Colorado Eli           1:00.69  
  6 Parker, Bianca            04 El Paso Wing           1:01.01  
  7 Jones, Kianna             04 Phoenix Elit           1:01.42  
  8 Sorelo, Amanda            04 El Paso Inva           1:02.54  
  9 Sanchez, Shaylene         04 Sol Running            1:05.18  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brooke            05 Parker Panth           2:23.33   2 
  2 Wackman, Emma             04 Phoenix Bobc           2:28.72   2 
  3 Collins, Alexandra        05 Parker Panth           2:29.55   1 
  4 Naranjo, Cleo             05 El Paso Pant           2:29.67   2 
  5 Kazaroff, Lauren          05 Arizona Chee           2:30.44   2 
  6 Barraza, Abigail          05 53-Unattache           2:31.55   2 
  7 Sorelo, Amanda            04 El Paso Inva           2:32.40   2 
  8 Ericksen, Megan           04 Parker Panth           2:33.32   1 
  9 Jones, Kianna             04 Phoenix Elit           2:33.62   2 
 10 Angry, Tatiyana           05 Arizona Risi           2:34.82   1 
 11 Sanchez, Shaylene         04 Sol Running            2:35.23   1 
 12 Rivera, Natalie           05 El Paso Inva           2:37.65   1 
 13 Sena, Marisa              05 Sol Running            2:47.79   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brooke            05 Parker Panth           5:05.36  
  2 Naranjo, Cleo             05 El Paso Pant           5:09.45  
  3 Bolender, Anavey          04 Huron Athlet           5:15.54  
  4 Mourer, Lily              04 Peak Perform           5:19.82  
  5 Johnson, Ella             04 Glenwood Spr           5:21.14  
  6 Barraza, Abigail          05 53-Unattache           5:23.19  
  7 Connerton-Nevin, Sophia   05 Glenwood Spr           5:26.29  
  8 Rivera, Natalie           05 El Paso Inva           5:31.01  
  9 Kazaroff, Lauren          05 Arizona Chee           5:39.53  
 10 Perera, Britney           05 Arizona Spee           5:42.21  
 11 Habteyes, Mahlet          05 Albuquerque            5:44.14  
 12 Noriega, Sophia           05 Arizona Chee           5:46.18  
 13 Lopez, Sophia             05 Cougar Track           5:51.83  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Riley            04 Parker Panth          11:11.58  
  2 Johnson, Ella             04 Glenwood Spr          11:31.25  
  3 Mourer, Lily              04 Peak Perform          11:42.57  
  4 Noriega, Sophia           05 Arizona Chee          11:43.23  
  5 Lizarraga, Leonela        04 Arizona Elit          11:49.49  
  6 Naranjo, Cleo             05 El Paso Pant          12:00.68  
  7 Habteyes, Mahlet          05 Albuquerque           12:52.76  
  8 Perera, Britney           05 Arizona Spee          13:10.58  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gutches, Alexis           04 Let it Fly T             15.77q  0.5  1 
  2 Moorer, Joy               04 Arizona Trac             16.19q -0.8  2 
  3 Eubanks, NiZarya          04 Arizona Flam             16.25q -0.8  2 
  4 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track              16.27q -0.8  2 
  5 Martinez, Leyah           04 32-Unattache             16.35q  0.5  1 
  6 McMahon, Ena              04 Arizona Chee             16.80q -0.8  2 
  7 Sees, Jo                  04 Valor Track              16.88q  0.5  1 
  8 Estrada, Madeline         04 El Paso Pant             18.63q  0.5  1 
  9 Mendoza, Adriana          04 El Paso Supe             20.42q -0.8  2 
 10 Valdez, Elena             05 Sol Running              21.39   0.5  1 
 11 Romansky, Emily           04 Rio Rancho T             21.63   0.5  1 
 12 Olliso, Jayda             05 Team Bliss               21.75  -0.8  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Moorer, Joy               04 Arizona Trac             16.03  -0.3 
  2 Gutches, Alexis           04 Let it Fly T             16.04  -0.3 
  3 Martinez, Leyah           04 32-Unattache             16.06  -0.3 
  4 Eubanks, NiZarya          04 Arizona Flam             16.12  -0.3 
  5 Sees, Jo                  04 Valor Track              16.16  -0.3 
  6 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track              16.17  -0.3 
  7 McMahon, Ena              04 Arizona Chee             17.27  -0.3 
  8 Estrada, Madeline         04 El Paso Pant             18.56  -0.3 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freelon, Kilah            04 Nite Moves T             29.20q  0.3  2 
  2 Sees, Jo                  04 Valor Track              29.56q  0.3  2 
  3 Moorer, Joy               04 Arizona Trac             29.61q  0.3  2 
  4 Gutches, Alexis           04 Let it Fly T             30.03q  0.3  1 
  5 Berry, Drycaea            04 Arizona Chee             30.72q  0.3  1 
  6 McMahon, Ena              04 Arizona Chee             31.44q  0.3  1 
  7 Phillip, Kayla            04 El Paso Wing             31.56q  0.3  1 
  8 Richardson, Na'Zyia       05 Arizona Chee             33.96q  0.3  2 
  9 Domenici, Gabriella       05 Jr. Jaquars              35.00q  0.3  1 
 10 Clayton, Arieyanah        04 El Paso Wing             39.53   0.3  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Freelon, Kilah            04 Nite Moves T             28.81  +0.0 
  2 Sees, Jo                  04 Valor Track              29.61  +0.0 
  3 Berry, Drycaea            04 Arizona Chee             29.63  +0.0 
  4 Moorer, Joy               04 Arizona Trac             29.65  +0.0 
  5 Gutches, Alexis           04 Let it Fly T             30.41  +0.0 
  6 McMahon, Ena              04 Arizona Chee             31.37  +0.0 
  7 Phillip, Kayla            04 El Paso Wing             32.92  +0.0 
  8 Richardson, Na'Zyia       05 Arizona Chee             33.42  +0.0 
  9 Domenici, Gabriella       05 Jr. Jaquars              38.52  +0.0 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                      48.99q 
     1) Boyd, Lundyn 05                 2) Berry, Drycaea 04              
     3) Richardson, Na'Zyia 05          4) McMahon, Ena 04                
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                      51.71q 
     1) Kragrud, Kylee 04               2) Christian, Saniah 05           
     3) Kragrud, Katelyn 04             4) Sommerville, Tara 05           
  3 Albuquerque Olympette  'A'                            51.90q 
     1) Sykes, Dasheana 04              2) Martinez, Tamaria 04           
     3) Dumas, Jyha 04                  4) Gallegos, Kymani 05            
  4 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                         51.99q 
     1) Parker, Bianca 04               2) Christion, Rasia 05            
     3) Joseph, Aniayah 05              4) Green, Demetreal 04            
  5 Parker Panthers  'A'                                  52.92q 
     1) Nielsen, Taylor 05              2) Broecker, Abigail 05           
     3) Belibi, Fabiola 04              4) Smith, Lauren 04               
  6 Valor Track Academy  'A'                              53.41q 
     1) Dragovich, Sydney 05            2) Northrup, Kimora 05            
     3) Wallace, Peyton 04              4) Sees, Jo 04                    
  7 Sol Running Club  'A'                                 55.70q 
     1) Radigan-Hindi, Gabriella 04     2) Herrera, Marisol 05            
     3) Sanchez, Shaylene 04            4) Midgett, Riley 04              
  8 Real Training  'A'                                    56.17q 
     1) Henriques, Malia 05             2) Perales, Victoria 04           
     3) Kennison, Avry 04               4) D'Epagnier, Christine 04       
  9 El Paso Supers  'A'                                   57.64q 
     1) Nunez, Ebony 04                 2) Mendez, Gisela 05              
     3) Mendoza, Adriana 04             4) Persons, Amiyah 04             
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                      48.99  
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                      51.71  
  3 Albuquerque Olympette  'A'                            51.90  
  4 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                         51.99  
  5 Parker Panthers  'A'                                  52.92  
  6 Valor Track Academy  'A'                              53.41  
  7 Sol Running Club  'A'                                 55.70  
  8 Real Training  'A'                                    56.17  
  9 El Paso Supers  'A'                                   57.64  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    4:22.65q 
     1) Kragrud, Katelyn 04             2) Kragrud, Kylee 04              
     3) Boyd, Lundyn 05                 4) McMahon, Ena 04                
  2 Parker Panthers  'A'                                4:27.88q 
     1) Collins, Alexandra 05           2) Binaxas, Quinn 05              
     3) Hoffman, Bryanna 04             4) Belibi, Fabiola 04             
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    4:28.69q 
     1) Kazaroff, Lauren 05             2) Berry, Drycaea 04              
     3) Richardson, Na'Zyia 05          4) Noriega, Sophia 05             
  4 Real Training  'A'                                  4:35.38q 
     1) Henriques, Malia 05             2) D'Epagnier, Christine 04       
     3) Barraza, Miliani 05             4) Perales, Victoria 04           
  5 Sol Running Club  'A'                               4:43.23q 
     1) Radigan-Hindi, Gabriella 04     2) Sena, Marisa 05                
     3) Sanchez, Shaylene 04            4) Midgett, Riley 04              
  6 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                   4:56.83q 
     1) Butler, Tabitha 04              2) Rigdon, Nylah 05               
     3) Turpin, Hannah 05               4) Wolf, Myla 05                  
  7 El Paso Supers  'A'                                 5:08.42q 
     1) Nunez, Ebony 04                 2) Mendoza, Adriana 04            
     3) Mendez, Gisela 05               4) Persons, Amiyah 04             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    4:22.65  
  2 Parker Panthers  'A'                                4:27.88  
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    4:28.69  
  4 Real Training  'A'                                  4:35.38  
  5 Sol Running Club  'A'                               4:43.23  
  6 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                   4:56.83  
  7 El Paso Supers  'A'                                 5:08.42  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                               10:18.02  
     1) Stewart, Riley 04               2) Collins, Alexandra 05          
     3) Ericksen, Megan 04              4) Wilson, Brooke 05              
  2 Parker Panthers  'B'                               10:52.27  
     1) Cargo, Kelly 04                 2) Fox, Morgan 04                 
     3) Hoffman, Bryanna 04             4) Holmes, Lillian 05             
  3 Sol Running Club  'A'                              11:55.11  
     1) Valdez, Elena 05                2) Arruti, Tess 05                
     3) Herrera, Marisol 05             4) Sena, Marisa 05                
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eubanks, NiZarya          04 Arizona Flam             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Platt, Paige              05 Flight Club             J1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Bingham, Chloe            04 48-Unattache             1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Bruce, Eva                04 48-Unattache             1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Domenici, Gabriella       05 Jr. Jaquars              1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Phillip, Kayla            04 El Paso Wing             1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Gorman, Jacquelyn         04 42-Unattache            J1.30m    4-03.25 
  8 Mendez, Aries             04 El Paso Wing             1.25m    4-01.25 
  9 Arruti, Tess              05 Sol Running             J1.25m    4-01.25 
 10 Richardson, Greta         04 Cdm Elite               J1.25m    4-01.25 
 11 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth             1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelleghan, Megan          05 Above The Ba             2.80m    9-02.25 
  2 Obrien, Tsomo             04 32-Unattache             2.50m    8-02.50 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite                 5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
  2 Eubanks, NiZarya          04 Arizona Flam             4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  3 Belibi, Fabiola           04 Parker Panth             4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  4 Moorer, Joy               04 Arizona Trac             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  5 Joseph, Aniayah           05 El Paso Wing             4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  6 Kennison, Avry            04 Real Trainin             4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  7 Doublin, Trinity          04 Colorado Jet             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  8 Sykes, Dasheana           04 Albuquerque              4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  9 Thomas, Zeanita           04 El Paso Flam             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 10 Dumas, Jyha               04 Albuquerque              4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
 11 Gorman, Jacquelyn         04 42-Unattache             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 12 Persons, Amiyah           04 El Paso Supe             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 -- Sommerville, Tara         05 Arizona Chee                ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Eubanks, NiZarya          04 Arizona Flam            10.72m   NWI  35-02.00 
  2 Freelon, Kilah            04 Nite Moves T            10.58m   NWI  34-08.50 
  3 Perales, Victoria         04 Real Trainin             9.82m   NWI  32-02.75 
  4 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MackTrack El             9.81m   NWI  32-02.25 
  5 Doublin, Trinity          04 Colorado Jet             9.76m   NWI  32-00.25 
  6 Gorman, Jacquelyn         04 42-Unattache             9.49m   NWI  31-01.75 
  7 Platt, Paige              05 Flight Club              9.22m   NWI  30-03.00 
  8 Estrada, Madeline         04 El Paso Pant             9.18m   NWI  30-01.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sterling           04 42-Unattache            13.16m   43-02.25 
  2 Beauperthuy, Gabriella    04 32-Unattache            11.60m   38-00.75 
  3 Thomas, Aquarina          05 Tucson Elite            11.36m   37-03.25 
  4 Borrman, Kajsa            04 32-Unattache            11.14m   36-06.75 
  5 Loya, Victoria            04 El Paso Wing            11.04m   36-02.75 
  6 Mancilla, Jasmine         04 El Paso Wing             9.92m   32-06.50 
  7 Kwinn, Emerald            05 Tucson Elite             9.50m   31-02.00 
  8 Lambert, Alyssa           05 Team Bliss               9.47m   31-01.00 
  9 Christian, Saniah         05 Arizona Chee             8.98m   29-05.50 
 10 Valencia, Katherine       04 Arizona Chee             8.12m   26-07.75 
 11 Gonzalez, Destiny         05 53-Unattache             7.61m   24-11.75 
 12 Padron, Erica             05 Las Cruces S             4.83m   15-10.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Borrman, Kajsa            04 32-Unattache            36.74m     120-06 
  2 Glenn, Sterling           04 42-Unattache            35.93m     117-10 
  3 Loya, Victoria            04 El Paso Wing            32.49m     106-07 
  4 Beauperthuy, Gabriella    04 32-Unattache            27.00m      88-07 
  5 Mancilla, Jasmine         04 El Paso Wing            26.17m      85-10 
  6 Schneider, Paige          04 32-Unattache            26.04m      85-05 
  7 Mendez, Aries             04 El Paso Wing            25.70m      84-04 
  8 Garcia, Marissa           04 El Paso Stri            24.36m      79-11 
  9 Valencia, Katherine       04 Arizona Chee            20.07m      65-10 
 10 Kwinn, Emerald            05 Tucson Elite            16.99m      55-09 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mancilla, Jasmine         04 El Paso Wing            33.84m     111-00 
  2 Glenn, Sterling           04 42-Unattache            30.34m      99-06 
  3 Platt, Paige              05 Flight Club             29.93m      98-02 
  4 Mendez, Aries             04 El Paso Wing            28.05m      92-00 
  5 Garcia, Marissa           04 El Paso Stri            26.95m      88-05 
  6 Beauperthuy, Gabriella    04 32-Unattache            23.85m      78-03 
  7 Borrman, Kajsa            04 32-Unattache            23.40m      76-09 
  8 Schneider, Paige          04 32-Unattache            21.06m      69-01 
  9 Valencia, Katherine       04 Arizona Chee            19.07m      62-07 
 10 Gonzalez, Destiny         05 53-Unattache            16.11m      52-10 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bruce, Eva                04 48-Unattache           2:31.34     676
  2 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth           2:45.24     514
  3 Munoz, Cassandra          05 Elite Sports           3:14.29     244
  4 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr           3:23.82     176
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bruce, Eva                04 48-Unattache             17.64   0.9    526
  2 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth             19.42   0.9    352
  3 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             20.20   0.9    286
  4 Munoz, Cassandra          05 Elite Sports             20.54   0.9    259
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bruce, Eva                04 48-Unattache             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Munoz, Cassandra          05 Elite Sports             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  3 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bruce, Eva                04 48-Unattache             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25    403
  2 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50    343
  3 Munoz, Cassandra          05 Elite Sports             4.09m   NWI  13-05.00    329
  4 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth             3.52m   NWI  11-06.75    204
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             8.36m   27-05.25    423
  2 Bruce, Eva                04 48-Unattache             8.19m   26-10.50    412
  3 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth             6.52m   21-04.75    304
  4 Munoz, Cassandra          05 Elite Sports             5.63m   18-05.75    248
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bruce, Eva                04 48-Unattache              2583  
  2 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth              1640  
  3 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr              1494  
  4 Munoz, Cassandra          05 Elite Sports              1489  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopez Tiznado, Raquel     05 ArizonAthlet          17:26.09  
  2 Suo-Anttila, Ellie        04 Albuquerque           18:14.98  
  3 Chavez, Rosalin           05 Albuquerque           19:45.39  
  4 Carter, Destiny           05 Power Forwar          25:16.89  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track              12.43q -0.1  2 
  2 Mitchell-Ruff, Kaleah     03 Sprint50                 12.46q -0.1  2 
  3 Watson, Mckenna           03 Phoenix Bobc             12.73q -0.1  2 
  4 Zwaanstra, Teagan         03 Parker Panth             12.76q -0.4  1 
  5 Provencal, Casia          03 Angel Flight             12.89q -0.4  1 
  6 Lujan-Marrufo, Angelina   02 El Paso Wing             12.97q -0.1  2 
  7 Perkins, Rylee            02 Flight Club              13.03q -0.4  1 
  8 Johnson, Jocelyn          03 48-Unattache             13.15q -0.1  2 
  9 Killings, Angelina        03 El Paso Flam             13.16q -0.4  1 
 10 Lovato, Typhany           03 42-Unattache             14.05  -0.4  1 
 11 Allcorn, Madison          02 Rio Rancho T             14.14  -0.1  2 
 12 McChriston, Joanna        03 Rio Rancho T             14.42  -0.4  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Zwaanstra, Teagan         03 Parker Panth             12.43  +0.0 
  2 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track              12.43  +0.0 
  3 Mitchell-Ruff, Kaleah     03 Sprint50                 12.56  +0.0 
  4 Watson, Mckenna           03 Phoenix Bobc             12.65  +0.0 
  5 Provencal, Casia          03 Angel Flight             12.76  +0.0 
  6 Johnson, Jocelyn          03 48-Unattache             13.08  +0.0 
  7 Lujan-Marrufo, Angelina   02 El Paso Wing             13.08  +0.0 
  8 Perkins, Rylee            02 Flight Club              13.10  +0.0 
  9 Killings, Angelina        03 El Paso Flam             13.25  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bosko, Jenica             02 Tucson Elite             25.38q -1.5  1 
  2 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track              25.72q -1.5  1 
  3 Mitchell-Ruff, Kaleah     03 Sprint50                 25.82q -1.4  2 
  4 Watson, Mckenna           03 Phoenix Bobc             26.05q -1.4  2 
  5 Wilborn, Diondra          02 MackTrack El             26.40q -1.4  2 
  6 Johnson, Jocelyn          03 48-Unattache             26.76q -1.4  2 
  7 Lujan-Marrufo, Angelina   02 El Paso Wing             26.93q -1.5  1 
  8 Perkins, Rylee            02 Flight Club              27.27q -1.5  1 
  9 Killings, Angelina        03 El Paso Flam             27.68q -1.4  2 
 10 Austin, Sarah             03 El Paso Wing             27.94  -1.5  1 
 11 Lovato, Typhany           03 42-Unattache             28.61  -1.5  1 
 12 Allcorn, Madison          02 Rio Rancho T             29.51  -1.4  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track              24.72   3.0 
  2 Bosko, Jenica             02 Tucson Elite             25.10   3.0 
  3 Mitchell-Ruff, Kaleah     03 Sprint50                 25.58   3.0 
  4 Watson, Mckenna           03 Phoenix Bobc             25.64   3.0 
  5 Wilborn, Diondra          02 MackTrack El             25.70   3.0 
  6 Lujan-Marrufo, Angelina   02 El Paso Wing             26.55   3.0 
  7 Johnson, Jocelyn          03 48-Unattache             26.62   3.0 
  8 Perkins, Rylee            02 Flight Club              26.83   3.0 
  9 Killings, Angelina        03 El Paso Flam             27.97   3.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bosko, Jenica             02 Tucson Elite             59.84q  2 
  2 James, Taylor             03 Real Trainin           1:00.17q  1 
  3 Gorzeman, Raegan          02 Texas Shooti           1:00.78q  2 
  4 Lindauer, Sophie          02 Cdm Elite              1:01.04q  1 
  5 Vigil, Sophia             02 Glenwood Spr           1:01.12q  1 
  6 Wright, Jazz              02 Colorado Jet           1:01.60q  2 
  7 Huerta, Alexandra         02 Tucson Elite           1:01.89q  2 
  8 Lovato, Typhany           03 42-Unattache           1:04.59q  2 
  9 Wright, Mari              03 El Paso Wing           1:05.19q  1 
 10 Allcorn, Madison          02 Rio Rancho T           1:05.45   2 
 11 Puckett, Miah             03 Albuquerque            1:05.84   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Taylor             03 Real Trainin             58.01  
  2 Bosko, Jenica             02 Tucson Elite             58.89  
  3 Lindauer, Sophie          02 Cdm Elite                59.91  
  4 Gorzeman, Raegan          02 Texas Shooti           1:00.90  
  5 Vigil, Sophia             02 Glenwood Spr           1:01.78  
  6 Huerta, Alexandra         02 Tucson Elite           1:03.05  
  7 Wright, Jazz              02 Colorado Jet           1:03.63  
  8 Lovato, Typhany           03 42-Unattache           1:03.73  
  9 Wright, Mari              03 El Paso Wing           1:05.66  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gorzeman, Raegan          02 Texas Shooti           2:20.42  
  2 Jess, Eva                 03 Team Bliss             2:25.51  
  3 Estrada, Nicole           02 El Paso Pant           2:31.92  
  4 Emerson, Alexandra        02 Denver Light           2:39.45  
  5 Potts, Ava                03 Go the Dista           2:40.65  
  6 Gasper, Sydney            03 Colorado Spr           2:46.39  
  7 Inelus, Marilyn           03 Arizona Elit           2:47.04  
  8 Delgado-Valadez, Erika    02 ArizonAthlet           2:52.13  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jess, Eva                 03 Team Bliss             5:07.49  
  2 Herron-Jonap, Jadyn       03 48-Unattache           5:37.08  
  3 Potts, Ava                03 Go the Dista           5:39.10  
  4 Sotelo, Madison           03 El Paso Inva           6:31.92  
  5 Calderon, Anissa          02 El Paso Inva           6:52.77  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jess, Eva                 03 Team Bliss            11:18.36  
  2 Herron-Jonap, Jadyn       03 48-Unattache          12:18.78  
  3 Potts, Ava                03 Go the Dista          12:21.66  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Rahni             03 Arizona Flam             14.60q -1.0  1 
  2 Brown, Kameryn            02 Angel Flight             15.79q -1.4  2 
  3 Walls, Abigail            02 Tucson Elite             16.17q -1.0  1 
  4 Simmons, Caitlin          02 Amata                    16.23q -1.0  1 
  5 Skull, Abriyah            02 El Paso Wing             16.93q -1.4  2 
  6 Razon, Beatriz            03 Power Forwar             17.13q -1.4  2 
  7 Estrada, Nicole           02 El Paso Pant             17.77q -1.0  1 
  8 Anderson, Lauren          02 El Paso Flam             17.86q -1.0  1 
  9 Wilborn, Diondra          02 MackTrack El             18.14q -1.4  2 
 10 Lozano, Deborah           03 El Paso Pant             18.25  -1.4  2 
 11 Duran, Eva                03 Albuquerque              20.11  -1.4  2 
 12 Martinez, Marissa         03 Rio Rancho T             20.39  -1.0  1 
 13 Martinez, Savana          02 Rio Rancho T             20.76  -1.0  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Turner, Rahni             03 Arizona Flam             14.66  -0.8 
  2 Wilborn, Diondra          02 MackTrack El             15.02  -0.8 
  3 Brown, Kameryn            02 Angel Flight             15.10  -0.8 
  4 Simmons, Caitlin          02 Amata                    15.58  -0.8 
  5 Walls, Abigail            02 Tucson Elite             15.71  -0.8 
  6 Razon, Beatriz            03 Power Forwar             16.77  -0.8 
  7 Anderson, Lauren          02 El Paso Flam             19.03  -0.8 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T           1:07.40q  2 
  2 Turner, Rahni             03 Arizona Flam           1:09.14q  1 
  3 Austin, Sarah             03 El Paso Wing           1:11.33q  2 
  4 Vigil, Sophia             02 Glenwood Spr           1:12.29q  1 
  5 Walls, Abigail            02 Tucson Elite           1:13.12q  2 
  6 Razon, Beatriz            03 Power Forwar           1:13.39q  2 
  7 Gotkin, Maddie            03 Colorado Spr           1:15.24q  1 
  8 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr           1:17.56q  1 
  9 Ramirez, Jennae           02 El Paso Wing           1:26.07q  1 
 10 Lambourn, Abigayle        02 El Paso Inva           1:35.54   2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T           1:05.85  
  2 Turner, Rahni             03 Arizona Flam           1:08.98  
  3 Austin, Sarah             03 El Paso Wing           1:10.42  
  4 Vigil, Sophia             02 Glenwood Spr           1:11.12  
  5 Gotkin, Maddie            03 Colorado Spr           1:12.55  
  6 Walls, Abigail            02 Tucson Elite           1:13.58  
  7 Razon, Beatriz            03 Power Forwar           1:15.83  
  8 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr           1:18.53  
  9 Ramirez, Jennae           02 El Paso Wing           1:24.26  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bray, Makenna             02 Go the Dista           8:12.84  
  2 Emerson, Alexandra        02 Denver Light           8:22.02  
  3 Barsness, Emma            03 Glenwood Spr           8:28.70  
  4 Gasper, Sydney            03 Colorado Spr           8:55.05  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Angel Flight  'A'                                     50.39q 
     1) Brown, Kameryn 02               2) Provencal, Casia 03            
     3) Simpson, Trinity 02             4) Brandt, Audrey 02              
  2 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                         51.20q 
     1) Ramirez, Jennae 02              2) Skull, Abriyah 02              
     3) Austin, Sarah 03                4) Lujan-Marrufo, Angelina 02     
  3 Real Training  'A'                                    51.86q 
     1) Trank-Greene, Julea 02          2) Myhre, Valorie 02              
     3) James, Taylor 03                4) Diasabeygunawardena, Margot 02 
  4 Amata  'A'                                            52.65q 
     1) Rivkin, Nicole 03               2) Samuels, Sydney 02             
     3) Simmons, Caitlin 02             4) Sundrup, Katie 03              
  5 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                     53.75q 
     1) Davis, Jahzara 03               2) Dantzler, Myia 02              
     3) Moss, Nia 02                    4) Richard, Laina 03              
  6 Rio Rancho Track Club  'A'                            54.94q 
     1) Allcorn, Madison 02             2) Martinez, Savana 02            
     3) McChriston, Joanna 03           4) Martinez, Marissa 03           
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Angel Flight  'A'                                     50.39  
  2 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                         51.20  
  3 Real Training  'A'                                    51.86  
  4 Amata  'A'                                            52.65  
  5 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                     53.75  
  6 Rio Rancho Track Club  'A'                            54.94  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adorjani, Amanda          03 Power Forwar             1.56m    5-01.25 
  2 Carswell, Jamelah         02 Arizona Elit             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 James, Taylor             03 Real Trainin            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Walls, Abigail            02 Tucson Elite             1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Turner, Rahni             03 Arizona Flam             1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Let it Fly T             1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Willis, Kristina          02 Above The Ba             3.60m   11-09.75 
  2 Shay, Abigail             02 32-Unattache             3.25m   10-08.00 
  3 Griffith, Megan           02 Ultimate Hig             2.95m    9-08.00 
  4 Brown, Kaitlyn            03 48-Unattache             2.65m    8-08.25 
  5 Bonebright, Leah          03 Ultimate Hig             2.50m    8-02.50 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Rylee            02 Flight Club              5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
  2 Bosko, Jenica             02 Tucson Elite             5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
  3 Zwaanstra, Teagan         03 Parker Panth             5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  4 Turner, Rahni             03 Arizona Flam             5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  5 Killings, Angelina        03 El Paso Flam             4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  6 Skull, Abriyah            02 El Paso Wing             4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  7 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr             4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  8 Hopkins, Emily            02 Rise Athleti             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  9 Puckett, Miah             03 Albuquerque              4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
 10 Austin, Sarah             03 El Paso Wing             3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Skull, Abriyah            02 El Paso Wing            11.14m   NWI  36-06.75 
  2 Simmons, Caitlin          02 Amata                   10.98m   NWI  36-00.25 
  3 Greene, Naomi             02 Arizona Chee            10.81m   NWI  35-05.75 
  4 Patterson, Katherine      03 Let it Fly T           J10.81m   NWI  35-05.75 
  5 Fuhr, Callie              03 Speed T & F             10.49m   NWI  34-05.00 
  6 Manning, Maddy            03 Real Trainin            10.34m   NWI  33-11.25 
  7 Anderson, Lauren          02 El Paso Flam             9.96m   NWI  32-08.25 
  8 Kwinn, Jade               03 Tucson Elite            J9.96m   NWI  32-08.25 
  9 Brandt, Audrey            02 Angel Flight             9.81m   NWI  32-02.25 
 10 Lozano, Deborah           03 El Paso Pant             9.25m   NWI  30-04.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Makayla           03 Arizona Chee            12.38m   40-07.50 
  2 Sams, Sarah               02 32-Unattache            11.42m   37-05.75 
  3 Opp, Amanda               02 32-Unattache            11.19m   36-08.50 
  4 Lindemann, Kassandra      02 53-Unattache            10.56m   34-07.75 
  5 Tice, Alexandria          03 32-Unattache             9.89m   32-05.50 
  6 Mikaelian, Olivia         02 Albuquerque              9.71m   31-10.25 
  7 Armenta, Perla            03 53-Unattache             9.18m   30-01.50 
  8 Ingo, Jaclyn              03 53-Unattache             9.07m   29-09.25 
  9 Cordova, Isabel           02 Adrenaline T            J9.07m   29-09.25 
 10 Ontiveros, Maricela       03 Elite Stride             9.02m   29-07.25 
 11 Silva, Alessandra         02 Rio Rancho T             8.43m   27-08.00 
 12 Joseph, Esther            02 Arizona Spee             7.47m   24-06.25 
 13 Reed, Akira               03 El Paso Wing             6.30m   20-08.00 
 14 Otero, Jessika            03 Sons of Herm             5.91m   19-04.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sams, Sarah               02 32-Unattache            37.62m     123-05 
  2 Lindemann, Kassandra      02 53-Unattache            36.02m     118-02 
  3 Hunter, Makayla           03 Arizona Chee            35.07m     115-01 
  4 Opp, Amanda               02 32-Unattache            34.02m     111-07 
  5 Tice, Alexandria          03 32-Unattache            31.83m     104-05 
  6 Mikaelian, Olivia         02 Albuquerque             29.93m      98-02 
  7 Ingo, Jaclyn              03 53-Unattache            25.90m      85-00 
  8 Whitehead, Lillie         03 Huron Athlet            24.18m      79-04 
  9 Silva, Alessandra         02 Rio Rancho T            23.39m      76-09 
 10 Cuff, Kierrah             03 NX Level Tra            22.21m      72-10 
 11 Ontiveros, Maricela       03 Elite Stride            21.31m      69-11 
 12 Armenta, Perla            03 53-Unattache            20.11m      66-00 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Opp, Amanda               02 32-Unattache            43.18m     141-08 
  2 Hunter, Makayla           03 Arizona Chee            41.41m     135-10 
  3 Lindemann, Kassandra      02 53-Unattache            37.07m     121-07 
  4 Sams, Sarah               02 32-Unattache            27.43m      90-00 
  5 Teague, Sashenka          02 Texas Shooti            23.66m      77-07 
  6 Ontiveros, Maricela       03 Elite Stride            22.94m      75-03 
  7 Hermansen, Amber          03 48-Unattache            15.57m      51-01 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Makayla           03 Arizona Chee            35.20m     115-06 
  2 Sams, Sarah               02 32-Unattache            31.35m     102-10 
  3 Cordova, Isabel           02 Adrenaline T            29.74m      97-07 
  4 Hermansen, Amber          03 48-Unattache            29.38m      96-05 
  5 Razon, Beatriz            03 Power Forwar            24.35m      79-11 
  6 Smith, Jelani             03 MackTrack El            24.28m      79-08 
  7 Borzileri, Gianna         03 MackTrack El            22.72m      74-06 
  8 Silva, Alessandra         02 Rio Rancho T            22.31m      73-02 
  9 Reed, Akira               03 El Paso Wing            17.01m      55-10 
 10 Ramirez, Jennae           02 El Paso Wing            15.21m      49-11 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             03 Arizona Flam             27.35  -6.1    683
  2 Grinde, Suzanne           02 Rise Athleti             28.31  -6.1    607
  3 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Let it Fly T             28.51  -6.1    591
  4 Carswell, Jamelah         02 Arizona Elit             29.09  -6.1    548
  5 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T             29.33  -6.1    530
  6 Cordova, Isabel           02 Adrenaline T             29.81  -6.1    495
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carswell, Jamelah         02 Arizona Elit           2:29.90     694
  2 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T           2:32.23     665
  3 Grinde, Suzanne           02 Rise Athleti           2:41.73     553
  4 Turner, Rahni             03 Arizona Flam           2:45.41     512
  5 Cordova, Isabel           02 Adrenaline T           2:53.06     432
  6 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Let it Fly T           2:53.30     430
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             03 Arizona Flam             14.90   0.4  2    855
  2 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Let it Fly T             16.21   0.4  2    689
  3 Grinde, Suzanne           02 Rise Athleti             16.80   NWI  1    619
  4 Cordova, Isabel           02 Adrenaline T             17.36   NWI  1    556
  5 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T             17.39   NWI  1    553
  6 Carswell, Jamelah         02 Arizona Elit             20.98   0.4  2    226
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Let it Fly T             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Turner, Rahni             03 Arizona Flam             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Carswell, Jamelah         02 Arizona Elit             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  5 Grinde, Suzanne           02 Rise Athleti             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  6 Cordova, Isabel           02 Adrenaline T             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Carswell, Jamelah         02 Arizona Elit             5.14m   NWI  16-10.50    598
  2 Turner, Rahni             03 Arizona Flam             5.08m   NWI  16-08.00    581
  3 Grinde, Suzanne           02 Rise Athleti             4.92m   NWI  16-01.75    538
  3 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Let it Fly T             4.92m   NWI  16-01.75    538
  5 Cordova, Isabel           02 Adrenaline T             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    472
  6 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00    364
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Let it Fly T             8.54m   28-00.25    434
  2 Cordova, Isabel           02 Adrenaline T             8.43m   27-08.00    427
  3 Grinde, Suzanne           02 Rise Athleti             8.35m   27-04.75    422
  4 Turner, Rahni             03 Arizona Flam             7.66m   25-01.75    377
  5 Carswell, Jamelah         02 Arizona Elit             6.55m   21-06.00    306
  6 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T             5.67m   18-07.25    250
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cordova, Isabel           02 Adrenaline T            26.86m      88-01    417
  2 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Let it Fly T            25.60m      84-00    394
  3 Turner, Rahni             03 Arizona Flam            22.18m      72-09    329
  4 Carswell, Jamelah         02 Arizona Elit            19.05m      62-06    271
  5 Grinde, Suzanne           02 Rise Athleti            16.69m      54-09    228
  6 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T            15.22m      49-11    201
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, Rahni             03 Arizona Flam              4015  
  2 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Let it Fly T              3812  
  3 Grinde, Suzanne           02 Rise Athleti              3588  
  4 Carswell, Jamelah         02 Arizona Elit              3321  
  5 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T              3241  
  6 Cordova, Isabel           02 Adrenaline T              3158  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cionelo, Tabitha          02 42-Unattache          20:52.09  
  2 Esquer Lopez, Jacqueline  02 ArizonAthlet          22:43.19  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Neysia            00 Tucson Elite             12.15q -1.8 
  2 Provencal, Maya           01 Angel Flight             12.19q -1.8 
  3 Paris, Jaiden             00 Angel Flight             12.22q -1.8 
  4 Tamminga, Abigail         01 FK Elite                 12.26q -1.8 
  5 Marske, Sarah             01 Arizona Flam             12.58q -1.8 
  6 Coburn, Kenya             01 Phoenix Flye             12.61q -1.8 
  7 Hinojosa, Elizabeth       99 El Paso Stri             12.96q -1.8 
  8 Massaquoi, Amethyst       01 El Paso Inva             13.68q -1.8 
  9 Perea, Calicia            01 Sons of Herm             13.72q -1.8 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Howard, Neysia            00 Tucson Elite             12.15   NWI 
  2 Provencal, Maya           01 Angel Flight             12.19   NWI 
  3 Paris, Jaiden             00 Angel Flight             12.22   NWI 
  4 Tamminga, Abigail         01 FK Elite                 12.26   NWI 
  5 Marske, Sarah             01 Arizona Flam             12.58   NWI 
  6 Coburn, Kenya             01 Phoenix Flye             12.61   NWI 
  7 Hinojosa, Elizabeth       99 El Paso Stri             12.96   NWI 
  8 Massaquoi, Amethyst       01 El Paso Inva             13.68   NWI 
  9 Perea, Calicia            01 Sons of Herm             13.72   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Neysia            00 Tucson Elite             24.69q -0.9  1 
  2 Provencal, Maya           01 Angel Flight             24.95q -0.9  1 
  3 Tamminga, Abigail         01 FK Elite                 25.20q -0.6  2 
  4 George, Aliyah            00 Colorado Spr             25.49q -0.9  1 
  5 Riker, Tanner             00 32-Unattache             25.69q -0.6  2 
  6 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara     01 Arizona Chee             26.15q -0.9  1 
  7 Kuo, Kelby                01 48-Unattache             26.45q -0.6  2 
  8 Hinojosa, Elizabeth       99 El Paso Stri             26.65q -0.6  2 
  9 Candito, Jacquelyn        00 Adrenaline T             26.72q -0.9  1 
 10 Perea, Calicia            01 Sons of Herm             27.98  -0.6  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Howard, Neysia            00 Tucson Elite             24.50   0.7 
  2 Provencal, Maya           01 Angel Flight             24.95   0.7 
  3 George, Aliyah            00 Colorado Spr             25.03   0.7 
  4 Tamminga, Abigail         01 FK Elite                 25.27   0.7 
  5 Riker, Tanner             00 32-Unattache             25.55   0.7 
  6 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara     01 Arizona Chee             25.92   0.7 
  7 Hinojosa, Elizabeth       99 El Paso Stri             26.02   0.7 
  8 Candito, Jacquelyn        00 Adrenaline T             26.86   0.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glynn, Abbey              01 Cdm Elite                57.16q 
  2 George, Aliyah            00 Colorado Spr             57.37q 
  3 Provencal, Maya           01 Angel Flight             59.47q 
  4 Candito, Jacquelyn        00 Adrenaline T           1:01.33q 
  5 Timbang, Erika            00 Real Trainin           1:01.84q 
  6 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara     01 Arizona Chee           1:04.12q 
  7 Perea, Calicia            01 Sons of Herm           1:05.39q 
  8 Gonzalez, Valerie         01 Team Bliss             1:09.25q 
  9 Young, Madison            00 48-Unattache           1:09.47q 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Glynn, Abbey              01 Cdm Elite                57.16  
  2 George, Aliyah            00 Colorado Spr             57.37  
  3 Provencal, Maya           01 Angel Flight             59.47  
  4 Candito, Jacquelyn        00 Adrenaline T           1:01.33  
  5 Timbang, Erika            00 Real Trainin           1:01.84  
  6 Bardwell-Jones, Ciara     01 Arizona Chee           1:04.12  
  7 Perea, Calicia            01 Sons of Herm           1:05.39  
  8 Gonzalez, Valerie         01 Team Bliss             1:09.25  
  9 Young, Madison            00 48-Unattache           1:09.47  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gee, Skyler               01 42-Unattache           2:23.83  
  2 Bennett, Carley           01 Valor Track            2:28.83  
  3 Hewitt, Michela           01 Real Trainin           2:29.43  
  4 Timbang, Erika            00 Real Trainin           2:31.63  
  5 Johnston, Abigail         00 Mercury Yout           2:42.91  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Engles, Rosemary          00 32-Unattache           5:23.45  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bebe, Myrleine            01 Arizona Elit             14.09q -1.1  2 
  2 Paris, Jaiden             00 Angel Flight             14.36q -2.0  1 
  3 Marske, Sarah             01 Arizona Flam             14.91q -1.1  2 
  4 Lewis, Ajaysha            00 Tucson Elite             15.28q -1.1  2 
  5 Diza-Mbelolo, Esther      00 Denver Light             15.30q -2.0  1 
  6 Smith, Zion               01 Angel Flight             15.32q -2.0  1 
  7 Lanning, Jordan           00 Triple Crown             15.49q -2.0  1 
  8 Coburn, Kenya             01 Phoenix Flye             15.86q -1.1  2 
  9 Colfax, Hayden            01 42-Unattache             16.78q -2.0  1 
 10 Massaquoi, Amethyst       01 El Paso Inva             16.93  -1.1  2 
 11 Escobar, Destiny          00 El Paso Wing             18.35  -2.0  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bebe, Myrleine            01 Arizona Elit             13.99  -0.2 
  2 Paris, Jaiden             00 Angel Flight             14.17  -0.2 
  3 Diza-Mbelolo, Esther      00 Denver Light             14.69  -0.2 
  4 Marske, Sarah             01 Arizona Flam             14.73  -0.2 
  5 Lewis, Ajaysha            00 Tucson Elite             15.13  -0.2 
  6 Lanning, Jordan           00 Triple Crown             16.85  -0.2 
  7 Coburn, Kenya             01 Phoenix Flye             20.18  -0.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diza-Mbelolo, Esther      00 Denver Light           1:04.41q 
  2 Maley, Helen              01 Denver Light           1:05.38q 
  3 Marske, Sarah             01 Arizona Flam           1:06.76q 
  4 Manfre, Miranda           01 Olympia Trac           1:08.65q 
  5 Ratliffe, Iasia           01 Tucson Elite           1:11.29q 
  6 Escobar, Destiny          00 El Paso Wing           1:11.52q 
  7 Kaminski, Amiya           00 Arizona Elit           1:11.79q 
  8 Darrah, Ashley            01 Real Trainin           1:13.40q 
  9 Hardin, Araceli           00 Tucson Elite           1:13.54q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Diza-Mbelolo, Esther      00 Denver Light           1:04.41  
  2 Maley, Helen              01 Denver Light           1:05.38  
  3 Marske, Sarah             01 Arizona Flam           1:06.76  
  4 Manfre, Miranda           01 Olympia Trac           1:08.65  
  5 Ratliffe, Iasia           01 Tucson Elite           1:11.29  
  6 Escobar, Destiny          00 El Paso Wing           1:11.52  
  7 Kaminski, Amiya           00 Arizona Elit           1:11.79  
  8 Darrah, Ashley            01 Real Trainin           1:13.40  
  9 Hardin, Araceli           00 Tucson Elite           1:13.54  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simon, Emily              00 Go the Dista           8:00.19  
  2 Fox, Mary                 00 Peak Perform           8:28.26  
  3 Simon, Leslie             00 Go the Dista           8:44.31  
  4 Simon, Lizzie             00 Go the Dista           9:06.18  
  5 Lucero, Emily             00 Mercury Yout           9:20.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Angel Flight  'A'                                     47.85q 
     1) Paris, Jaiden 00                2) Provencal, Maya 01             
     3) Smith, Zion 01                  4) DeLoach, Chian 99              
  2 Real Training  'A'                                    52.63q 
     1) Timbang, Erika 00               2) Nowlin, Kayla 01               
     3) Margolis, Lily 01               4) Hewitt, Michela 01             
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Angel Flight  'A'                                     47.85  
  2 Real Training  'A'                                    52.63  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tidwell, Cierra           01 Arizona Elit             1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Lanning, Jordan           00 Triple Crown            J1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Campbell, Jessica         99 42-Unattache             1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Molke, Margret            01 Olympia Trac             1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Magby, Olivia             00 Arizona Puma             1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Colfax, Hayden            01 42-Unattache             1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Wilburn, Cayla            01 Let it Fly T             1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rayburn, Hayley           00 32-Unattache             3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 McConnell, Samara         01 Huron Athlet             3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Jarossy, Lauren           01 32-Unattache             3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Coryell, Tameryn          00 Above The Ba                NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 DeLoach, Chian            99 Angel Flight             5.51m   NWI  18-01.00 
  2 Henderson, Nya            01 Colorado Jet             5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
  3 Howard, Neysia            00 Tucson Elite             5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
  4 Lanning, Jordan           00 Triple Crown             5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
  5 Tamminga, Abigail         01 FK Elite                 4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  6 Tidwell, Cierra           01 Arizona Elit             4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  7 Caldwell, Kaylee          01 Got Speed Tr             4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  8 Delgado, Karla            01 El Paso Pant             4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  9 Minick, Isabella          01 42-Unattache             4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Kenya             01 Phoenix Flye            11.73m   NWI  38-06.00 
  2 Kerr, Kenashalee          01 Arizona Elit            11.59m   NWI  38-00.25 
  3 Delgado, Karla            01 El Paso Pant            10.99m   NWI  36-00.75 
  4 Colfax, Hayden            01 42-Unattache            10.93m   NWI  35-10.50 
  5 Nieves-Martin, Lilliana   99 Real Trainin            10.75m   NWI  35-03.25 
  6 Margolis, Lily            01 Real Trainin            10.29m   NWI  33-09.25 
  7 Caldwell, Kaylee          01 Got Speed Tr             9.72m   NWI  31-10.75 
  8 Uebel, Lauren             00 Colorado Spr             9.45m   NWI  31-00.00 
  9 Minick, Isabella          01 42-Unattache             8.93m   NWI  29-03.75 
 10 Carroll, Erin             01 Real Trainin             7.83m   NWI  25-08.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Powers, Jane              00 Valor Track             12.14m   39-10.00 
  2 Kuo, Kelby                01 48-Unattache            11.45m   37-06.75 
  3 Bonenberger, Gracie       01 Arizona Chee            10.56m   34-07.75 
  4 Sarmiento, Kathleen       00 53-Unattache             8.99m   29-06.00 
  5 Potzer, Maria             01 Parker Panth             8.79m   28-10.25 
  6 Guillen, Ariel            00 53-Unattache             7.82m   25-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kuo, Kelby                01 48-Unattache            41.05m     134-08 
  2 Opp Sr, Elena             00 Parker Panth            39.77m     130-06 
  3 Bonenberger, Gracie       01 Arizona Chee            38.79m     127-03 
  4 Gerow, Joy                01 32-Unattache            37.25m     122-02 
  5 Armenta, Emerald          00 53-Unattache            33.75m     110-09 
  6 Sarmiento, Kathleen       00 53-Unattache            33.06m     108-05 
  7 Arias, Alicia             00 42-Unattache            31.87m     104-07 
  8 Beene, Bailey             00 42-Unattache            29.46m      96-08 
  9 Escobar, Destiny          00 El Paso Wing            29.24m      95-11 
 -- Powers, Jane              00 Valor Track               FOUL            
 -- Tuitu'u, Liana            01 Flight Club               FOUL            
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gerow, Joy                01 32-Unattache            41.41m     135-10 
  2 Powers, Jane              00 Valor Track             36.68m     120-04 
  3 Collins, Nanette          01 Arizona Trac            36.56m     119-11 
  4 Opp Sr, Elena             00 Parker Panth            36.05m     118-03 
  5 Armenta, Emerald          00 53-Unattache            33.91m     111-03 
  6 Alvarado, Chantal         01 El Paso Wing            19.00m      62-04 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beene, Bailey             00 42-Unattache            37.20m     122-00 
  2 Aguilar, Ashlyn           01 42-Unattache            37.08m     121-08 
  3 Campbell, Jessica         99 42-Unattache            32.85m     107-09 
  4 Potzer, Maria             01 Parker Panth            31.95m     104-10 
  5 Tuitu'u, Liana            01 Flight Club             29.64m      97-03 
  6 Escobar, Destiny          00 El Paso Wing            26.42m      86-08 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 McCutchen, Emma           00 Arizona Elit             28.18  -3.8    617
  2 Campbell, Jessica         99 42-Unattache             28.39  -3.8    600
  3 Killeen, Nicole           01 Olympia Trac             29.03  -3.8    552
  4 Villa, Karen              01 Texas Shooti             29.54  -3.8    515
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Killeen, Nicole           01 Olympia Trac           2:37.33     604
  2 Campbell, Jessica         99 42-Unattache           2:49.45     469
  3 McCutchen, Emma           00 Arizona Elit           2:53.75     425
  4 Villa, Karen              01 Texas Shooti           3:00.17     364
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 McCutchen, Emma           00 Arizona Elit             15.95  -1.8    720
  2 Killeen, Nicole           01 Olympia Trac             17.07  -1.8    589
  3 Villa, Karen              01 Texas Shooti             17.42  -1.8    550
  4 Campbell, Jessica         99 42-Unattache             20.78  -1.8    241
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jessica         99 42-Unattache             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Villa, Karen              01 Texas Shooti             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Killeen, Nicole           01 Olympia Trac             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 -- McCutchen, Emma           00 Arizona Elit                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 McCutchen, Emma           00 Arizona Elit             4.86m   NWI  15-11.50    522
  2 Killeen, Nicole           01 Olympia Trac             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25    487
  3 Campbell, Jessica         99 42-Unattache             4.63m   NWI  15-02.25    461
  4 Villa, Karen              01 Texas Shooti             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75    451
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Villa, Karen              01 Texas Shooti             9.55m   31-04.00    500
  2 McCutchen, Emma           00 Arizona Elit             8.89m   29-02.00    457
  3 Campbell, Jessica         99 42-Unattache             8.02m   26-03.75    401
  4 Killeen, Nicole           01 Olympia Trac             7.52m   24-08.25    368
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jessica         99 42-Unattache            34.35m     112-08    559
  2 Villa, Karen              01 Texas Shooti            27.77m      91-01    434
  3 Killeen, Nicole           01 Olympia Trac            23.60m      77-05    356
  4 McCutchen, Emma           00 Arizona Elit            16.22m      53-02    219
 
Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Killeen, Nicole           01 Olympia Trac              3522  
  2 Villa, Karen              01 Texas Shooti              3435  
  3 Campbell, Jessica         99 42-Unattache              3409  
  4 McCutchen, Emma           00 Arizona Elit              2960  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Solorio, Sara             01 ArizonAthlet          20:10.66  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reeves, Prince            10 Texas Shooti             14.78q  0.1  1 
  2 Stevenson, Ari'eon        10 Arizona Chee             14.86q  0.1  1 
  3 Ballage, Kaden            10 Sprint50                 15.28q -2.2  2 
  4 Perkins, Karon            10 Arizona Flam             15.30q  0.1  1 
  5 Richardson, Jaylen        10 Arizona Chee             15.40q  0.1  1 
  6 King Jr, Ariel            10 Team Bliss               15.44q -2.2  2 
  7 Veasley, Brandon          10 Sprint50                 15.51q -2.2  2 
  8 Colter, Alykzander        10 Arizona Chee             15.63q -2.2  2 
  9 Morand-Sewell, Alexander  10 Rio Rancho T             16.17q -2.2  2 
 10 Wilson Jr, Godfrey        10 El Paso Wing             16.20   0.1  1 
 11 Jones, Zion               11 El Paso Wing             16.73  -2.2  2 
 12 Mason, Carmelo            11 New Mexico S             17.06  -2.2  2 
 13 Maez, Diego               10 42-Unattache             17.19   0.1  1 
 14 Barnes, Jeriah            10 32-Unattache             17.20   0.1  1 
 15 Ward, Zion                10 Rio Rancho T             17.22  -2.2  2 
 16 Williams, Elijah          11 Colorado Jet             18.49   0.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Reeves, Prince            10 Texas Shooti             14.53  -0.1 
  2 Perkins, Karon            10 Arizona Flam             14.76  -0.1 
  3 King Jr, Ariel            10 Team Bliss               14.87  -0.1 
  4 Veasley, Brandon          10 Sprint50                 14.91  -0.1 
  5 Ballage, Kaden            10 Sprint50                 14.91  -0.1 
  6 Stevenson, Ari'eon        10 Arizona Chee             15.17  -0.1 
  7 Richardson, Jaylen        10 Arizona Chee             15.22  -0.1 
  8 Colter, Alykzander        10 Arizona Chee             15.39  -0.1 
  9 Morand-Sewell, Alexander  10 Rio Rancho T             15.84  -0.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reeves, Prince            10 Texas Shooti             30.40q -1.4  1 
  2 Sharpe, Eldaah            10 Arizona Chee             30.76q -1.5  2 
  3 Freeman, Bryson           10 Elite Stride             30.94q -1.5  2 
  4 Stevenson, Ari'eon        10 Arizona Chee             31.47q -1.4  1 
  5 King Jr, Ariel            10 Team Bliss               31.69q -1.4  1 
  6 Perkins, Karon            10 Arizona Flam             32.47q -1.5  2 
  7 Wilson Jr, Godfrey        10 El Paso Wing             32.55q -1.5  2 
  8 Morand-Sewell, Alexander  10 Rio Rancho T             33.19q -1.5  2 
  9 Ballage, Kaden            10 Sprint50                 33.63q -1.4  1 
 10 Mason, Carmelo            11 New Mexico S             35.32  -1.4  1 
 11 Veasley, Brandon          10 Sprint50                 35.33  -1.4  1 
 12 Ward, Zion                10 Rio Rancho T             36.44  -1.4  1 
 13 Hruby, Nicholas           10 Parker Panth             36.67  -1.5  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Reeves, Prince            10 Texas Shooti             29.59  -1.8 
  2 Sharpe, Eldaah            10 Arizona Chee             30.53  -1.8 
  3 Stevenson, Ari'eon        10 Arizona Chee             30.59  -1.8 
  4 Freeman, Bryson           10 Elite Stride             30.78  -1.8 
  5 Perkins, Karon            10 Arizona Flam             31.00  -1.8 
  6 King Jr, Ariel            10 Team Bliss               31.24  -1.8 
  7 Ballage, Kaden            10 Sprint50                 31.28  -1.8 
  8 Wilson Jr, Godfrey        10 El Paso Wing             33.10  -1.8 
  9 Morand-Sewell, Alexander  10 Rio Rancho T             33.95  -1.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reeves, Prince            10 Texas Shooti           1:08.45q  1 
  2 Solomon, Tristan          10 Arizona Chee           1:11.62q  2 
  3 DeVorce, Kashtin          10 Arizona Chee           1:14.31q  2 
  4 Davis, Josiah             10 Arizona Trac           1:15.59q  1 
  5 Jones, Jayden             10 42-Unattache           1:17.31q  1 
  6 Reid, Captain             10 El Paso Inva           1:18.60q  2 
  7 Fashola, Tosin            11 Rio Rancho T           1:25.43q  2 
  8 Weiner, Garrett           10 Colorado Spr           1:29.71q  1 
  9 Shevchuk Jr, Maksim       11 Parker Panth           1:30.88q  1 
 10 Harper, Brayden           11 Fast                   1:41.87   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Reeves, Prince            10 Texas Shooti           1:07.59  
  2 Solomon, Tristan          10 Arizona Chee           1:10.23  
  3 DeVorce, Kashtin          10 Arizona Chee           1:13.68  
  4 Jones, Jayden             10 42-Unattache           1:14.50  
  5 Davis, Josiah             10 Arizona Trac           1:15.05  
  6 Reid, Captain             10 El Paso Inva           1:16.83  
  7 Fashola, Tosin            11 Rio Rancho T           1:22.37  
  8 Weiner, Garrett           10 Colorado Spr           1:29.16  
  9 Shevchuk Jr, Maksim       11 Parker Panth           1:33.97  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Kahlael            11 Blazers Trac           2:41.11   1 
  2 Emery, Uriah              10 Blazers Trac           2:43.60   1 
  3 Solomon, Tristan          10 Arizona Chee           2:51.89   1 
  4 Lopez, Isaiah             10 El Paso Pant           2:58.94   1 
  5 Freeman, Bryson           10 Elite Stride           3:00.29   1 
  6 Femling, Lewi             10 Albuquerque            3:04.94   2 
  7 Batt, Reginald            10 AZ Burn                3:09.45   1 
  8 Reid, Captain             10 El Paso Inva           3:15.98   2 
  9 Hall, Beckem              10 Distance Uni           3:16.87   1 
 10 Contreras, Saul           11 Team Bliss             3:27.27   2 
 11 Midgett, Eli              10 Sol Running            3:27.79   2 
 12 Bigelow, Gideon           10 Albuquerque            3:28.27   2 
 13 Harper, Brayden           11 Fast                   3:54.35   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Kahlael            11 Blazers Trac           5:32.79  
  2 Emery, Uriah              10 Blazers Trac           5:35.28  
  3 Femling, Lewi             10 Albuquerque            5:52.27  
  4 Lopez, Isaiah             10 El Paso Pant           6:00.41  
  5 Hall, Beckem              10 Distance Uni           6:17.80  
  6 Jolley, Ian               11 El Paso Wing           6:36.60  
  7 Smith, Steven             10 32-Unattache           6:36.67  
  8 Midgett, Eli              10 Sol Running            6:53.96  
  9 Lytle, Cyrus              10 Rio Rancho T           6:59.33  
 10 Segura, Jonah             10 48-Unattache           6:59.39  
 11 Tamayo, Anthony           12 Sol Running            7:28.44  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                      59.84q 
     1) Richardson, Jaylen 10           2) Sharpe, Eldaah 10              
     3) Colter, Alykzander 10           4) Stevenson, Ari'eon 10          
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    1:02.14q 
     1) Oakry, Kamari 10                2) Warren Jr, Demetrius 10        
     3) Washington, Landon 10           4) DeVorce, Kashtin 10            
  3 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                       1:03.80q 
     1) Mobley, Samuel 10               2) Jones, Zion 11                 
     3) Saldana, Sebastian 10           4) Wilson Jr, Godfrey 10          
  4 Rio Rancho Track Club  'A'                          1:05.15q 
     1) Fashola, Tosin 11               2) Morand-Sewell, Alexander 10    
     3) Ward, Zion 10                   4) Robinson, Ezra 10              
  5 El Paso Invaders  'A'                               1:12.13q 
     1) Gutierrez, Markus 11            2) Quinn, Bradley 11              
     3) Contreras, Alejandro 11         4) Soto, Sebastian 12             
  6 Rio Rancho Track Club  'B'                          1:15.47q 
     1) Cichy, Vincent 11               2) Hankner, Cash 10               
     3) Lytle, Cyrus 10                 4) Luna, Easton 11                
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                      59.84  
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    1:02.14  
  3 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                       1:03.80  
  4 Rio Rancho Track Club  'A'                          1:05.15  
  5 El Paso Invaders  'A'                               1:12.13  
  6 Rio Rancho Track Club  'B'                          1:15.47  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    5:11.48q 
     1) Solomon, Tristan 10             2) Warren Jr, Demetrius 10        
     3) Sharpe, Eldaah 10               4) DeVorce, Kashtin 10            
  2 El Paso Invaders  'A'                               5:46.42q 
     1) Gutierrez, Markus 11            2) Quinn, Bradley 11              
     3) Reid, Captain 10                4) Contreras, Alejandro 11        
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    5:58.96q 
     1) Lynch, DaMarcus 11              2) Oakry, Kamari 10               
     3) Colter, Alykzander 10           4) Washington, Landon 10          
  4 Rio Rancho Track Club  'A'                          6:27.31q 
     1) Hankner, Cash 10                2) Lytle, Cyrus 10                
     3) Robinson, Ezra 10               4) Romansky, Gavin 10             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    5:11.48  
  2 El Paso Invaders  'A'                               5:46.42  
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                    5:58.96  
  4 Rio Rancho Track Club  'A'                          6:27.31  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Montano, Paix             10 Elite Stride             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  2 Richardson, Jaylen        10 Arizona Chee             3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  3 Stewart, Cole             10 El Paso Flam             3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  4 Ballage, Kaden            10 Sprint50                 3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  5 Perkins, Karon            10 Arizona Flam             3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
  6 Barnes, Jeriah            10 32-Unattache             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
  7 Green, Shaun              10 El Paso Wing             2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
  8 Barnes, Elex'Andre        11 32-Unattache             2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
  9 Maez, Diego               10 42-Unattache             2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 10 Cichy, Vincent            11 Rio Rancho T             2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
 11 Hruby, Nicholas           10 Parker Panth             2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McKoy, Dontae             10 Arizona Flam             6.34m   20-09.75 
  2 Velasquez, Erick          10 El Paso Inva             5.87m   19-03.25 
  3 Lucas, J'Vaughn           10 Flight Club              5.66m   18-07.00 
  4 Gonzalez, Santiago        10 53-Unattache             4.30m   14-01.25 
  5 Weiner, Garrett           10 Colorado Spr             4.14m   13-07.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Montano, Paix             10 Elite Stride            23.55m      77-03 
  2 Jones, Ahmad              10 Huron Athlet            19.82m      65-00 
  3 Nunez, Zenin              11 El Paso Wing            19.34m      63-05 
  4 Velasquez, Erick          10 El Paso Inva            14.00m      45-11 
  5 Hruby, Nicholas           10 Parker Panth            12.86m      42-02 
  6 Gonzalez, Santiago        10 53-Unattache            12.52m      41-01 
  7 Bigelow, Gideon           10 Albuquerque             12.15m      39-10 
  8 Lucas, J'Vaughn           10 Flight Club             12.14m      39-10 
  9 Femling, Lewi             10 Albuquerque             10.25m      33-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallien, Joshua           08 Sprint50                 13.73q  1.7  1 
  2 Whiten, Alijah            08 Arizona Trac             13.75q  1.7  1 
  3 Lewis Jr, Tyree           08 El Paso Stri             14.10q  1.7  1 
  4 Robinson, Lyris           08 New Mexico S             14.15q -3.1  2 
  5 Aristizabal, Nicolas      08 El Paso Inva             14.25q  1.7  1 
  6 McKoy Jr, Donjerome       09 Arizona Flam             14.31q  1.7  1 
  7 Martin, Corwon            09 El Paso Wing             14.37q  1.7  1 
  8 Yarbrough IV, Bloomfield  08 Colorado Spr             14.57q -3.1  2 
  9 Hunter, Robert            08 Nite Moves T             15.01q -3.1  2 
 10 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 Amata                    15.07  -3.1  2 
 11 Schluep, Brandon          08 Rio Rancho T             15.22   1.7  1 
 12 Phillip, Kevin            09 El Paso Wing             15.64  -3.1  2 
 13 Maestas, Ethan            08 Jr. Jaquars              16.30  -3.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Lyris           08 New Mexico S             13.52   0.1 
  2 Gallien, Joshua           08 Sprint50                 13.67   0.1 
  3 Whiten, Alijah            08 Arizona Trac             14.06   0.1 
  4 Yarbrough IV, Bloomfield  08 Colorado Spr             14.12   0.1 
  5 Aristizabal, Nicolas      08 El Paso Inva             14.14   0.1 
  6 Lewis Jr, Tyree           08 El Paso Stri             14.24   0.1 
  7 McKoy Jr, Donjerome       09 Arizona Flam             14.29   0.1 
  8 Hunter, Robert            08 Nite Moves T             14.65   0.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Noah             09 Quicksilver              28.20q -1.6  1 
  2 Robinson, Lyris           08 New Mexico S             28.27q -1.6  1 
  3 Whiten, Alijah            08 Arizona Trac             28.49q -1.7  2 
  4 Gallien, Joshua           08 Sprint50                 29.32q -1.7  2 
  5 Heller, Brice             08 Arizona Trac             29.79q -1.7  2 
  6 Hunter, Robert            08 Nite Moves T             30.18q -1.6  1 
  7 Lewis Jr, Tyree           08 El Paso Stri             30.40q -1.6  1 
  8 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 Amata                    30.63q -1.7  2 
  9 Cousin, Quincy            08 Sprint50                 30.77q -1.6  1 
 10 Martin, Corwon            09 El Paso Wing             30.84  -1.7  2 
 11 Ortiz Jr, Timothy         08 Sol Running              31.73  -1.6  1 
 12 Hardy, Donavon            08 El Paso Stri             32.10  -1.7  2 
 13 Ramirez, Jaden            08 Team Bliss               32.79  -1.6  1 
 14 Phillip, Kevin            09 El Paso Wing             33.07  -1.7  2 
 15 Romansky, Avery           08 Rio Rancho T             33.28  -1.7  2 
 16 Wilson, Josiah            09 Zia Track Cl             37.72  -1.6  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Noah             09 Quicksilver              27.76  +0.0 
  2 Robinson, Lyris           08 New Mexico S             27.89  +0.0 
  3 Gallien, Joshua           08 Sprint50                 28.13  +0.0 
  4 Whiten, Alijah            08 Arizona Trac             28.37  +0.0 
  5 Heller, Brice             08 Arizona Trac             29.25  +0.0 
  6 Hunter, Robert            08 Nite Moves T             29.75  +0.0 
  7 Lewis Jr, Tyree           08 El Paso Stri             30.17  +0.0 
  8 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 Amata                    30.36  +0.0 
  9 Cousin, Quincy            08 Sprint50                 31.86  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Noah             09 Quicksilver            1:04.48q  1 
  2 Gallien, Joshua           08 Sprint50               1:05.47q  1 
  3 Heller, Brice             08 Arizona Trac           1:06.18q  2 
  4 Robinson, Lyris           08 New Mexico S           1:06.53q  2 
  5 Gaxiola, Tayson           09 Jr. Jaquars            1:09.35q  2 
  6 Jedlicka, Reese           08 Denver Light           1:10.84q  2 
  7 Hunter, Robert            08 Nite Moves T           1:11.37q  1 
  8 Ortiz Jr, Timothy         08 Sol Running            1:12.35q  2 
  9 Sotelo, Dante             08 El Paso Inva           1:12.99q  1 
 10 Ramirez, Jaden            08 Team Bliss             1:13.04   2 
 11 Loweree, Noah             09 El Paso Flam           1:16.17   1 
 12 Webb, Ajayce              09 Sprint50               1:20.92   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Noah             09 Quicksilver            1:03.22  
  2 Robinson, Lyris           08 New Mexico S           1:04.72  
  3 Gallien, Joshua           08 Sprint50               1:05.91  
  4 Heller, Brice             08 Arizona Trac           1:06.05  
  5 Hunter, Robert            08 Nite Moves T           1:07.46  
  6 Gaxiola, Tayson           09 Jr. Jaquars            1:09.64  
  7 Jedlicka, Reese           08 Denver Light           1:10.82  
  8 Ortiz Jr, Timothy         08 Sol Running            1:11.41  
  9 Sotelo, Dante             08 El Paso Inva           1:12.42  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Femling, Tesfaye          08 Albuquerque            2:30.94   2 
  2 Cotchery, Tyson           08 El Paso Pant           2:32.86   2 
  3 Campos, Xzavier           08 Kokopelli Ra           2:33.71   2 
  4 Baxter, Connor            09 El Paso Stri           2:42.64   2 
  5 Cuesta, Lorenzo           08 Do Right Edu           2:42.64   2 
  6 Jedlicka, Reese           08 Denver Light           2:42.88   2 
  7 Ortiz Jr, Timothy         08 Sol Running            2:48.03   1 
  8 Riciputi, Aidan           08 Glenwood Spr           2:48.24   1 
  9 Dyer, Kendall             09 AZ Burn                2:48.63   1 
 10 Loweree, Noah             09 El Paso Flam           2:52.80   2 
 11 Richard, Jeremi           09 Distance Uni           2:53.22   2 
 12 Paine, Duncan             08 Albuquerque            2:54.85   1 
 13 Wilson, Josiah            09 Zia Track Cl           3:00.00   1 
 14 Goodman, Soren            09 Blazing TD             3:01.47   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Femling, Tesfaye          08 Albuquerque            5:11.89  
  2 Campos, Xzavier           08 Kokopelli Ra           5:20.31  
  3 Cotchery, Tyson           08 El Paso Pant           5:23.38  
  4 Jedlicka, Reese           08 Denver Light           5:25.79  
  5 Baxter, Connor            09 El Paso Stri           5:26.42  
  6 Cuesta, Lorenzo           08 Do Right Edu           5:35.03  
  7 Richard, Jeremi           09 Distance Uni           5:51.90  
  8 ElFiki, Tamer             08 Elite Stride           5:57.31  
  9 Paine, Duncan             08 Albuquerque            5:58.19  
 10 Beers, Daniel             08 Albuquerque            5:59.28  
 11 Lopez, Sebastian          08 ArizonAthlet           6:06.38  
 12 Goodman, Soren            09 Blazing TD             6:14.43  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                         59.35q 
     1) Rodriguez, Jese 08              2) Phillip, Kevin 09              
     3) Clayton, Aavant 09              4) Martin, Corwon 09              
  2 El Paso Invaders  'A'                                 59.78q 
     1) Aristizabal, Nicolas 08         2) Lira, Diego 09                 
     3) Quinn, Nathan 08                4) Sotelo, Dante 08               
  3 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                   1:00.16q 
     1) Burton, Asheton 08              2) Weiner, Calvin 08              
     3) Wolf, Collin 08                 4) Yarbrough IV, Bloomfield 08    
  4 El Paso Striders  'A'                               1:00.83q 
     1) Promesse, Anthony 09            2) Lewis Jr, Tyree 08             
     3) Baxter, Connor 09               4) Hardy, Donavon 08              
  5 Jr. Jaquars Track Club  'A'                         1:00.86q 
     1) Ingram, Zayland 09              2) Maestas, Ethan 08              
     3) Aguilar, Angel 08               4) Gaxiola, Tayson 09             
  6 El Paso Supers  'A'                                 1:02.65q 
     1) Johnson Jr, Joshua 08           2) Pitts, Kannam 08               
     3) Towns, Bryce 09                 4) Walker III, Maurice 08         
  7 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                    1:03.39q 
     1) Femling, Israel 09              2) Jarrell, Jackson 09            
     3) Sims, Treyson 08                4) Shiver, Thomas 08              
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                         59.35  
  2 El Paso Invaders  'A'                                 59.78  
  3 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                   1:00.16  
  4 El Paso Striders  'A'                               1:00.83  
  5 Jr. Jaquars Track Club  'A'                         1:00.86  
  6 El Paso Supers  'A'                                 1:02.65  
  7 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                    1:03.39  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 El Paso Invaders  'A'                               5:03.51q 
     1) Aristizabal, Nicolas 08         2) Lira, Diego 09                 
     3) Sotelo, Dante 08                4) Granados Terrazas, Jose 09     
  2 El Paso Supers  'A'                                 5:30.00q 
     1) Pitts, Kannam 08                2) Pitts, Rueben 08               
     3) Towns, Bryce 09                 4) Walker III, Maurice 08         
  3 Jr. Jaquars Track Club  'A'                         6:00.28q 
     1) Romero, Dominic 08              2) Carrera Jr, Jose 08            
     3) Carrera, Omar 09                4) Ingram, Zayland 09             
  4 Blazing TD  'A'                                     6:11.71q 
     1) Goodman, Soren 09               2) Hodges, Troy 08                
     3) Gonzales, Carlos 09             4) Gutierrez, Edward 08           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 El Paso Invaders  'A'                               5:03.51  
  2 El Paso Supers  'A'                                 5:30.00  
  3 Jr. Jaquars Track Club  'A'                         6:00.28  
  4 Blazing TD  'A'                                     6:11.71  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Laqwain            08 Power Forwar             1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Loweree, Noah             09 El Paso Flam            J1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Davis, Miley              08 Cdm Elite                1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Femling, Tesfaye          08 Albuquerque             J1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Lucas Jr, Joseph          08 Flight Club             J1.15m    3-09.25 
  6 Lambert, Kevin            08 Team Bliss               1.10m    3-07.25 
  7 Trotter, Jadarion         08 Arizona Flam             1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Laqwain            08 Power Forwar             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  2 Kennard III, Tre          08 Quicksilver              4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  3 Walker, Jude              08 El Paso Pant             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  4 Burton, Asheton           08 Colorado Spr             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  5 Ramirez, Jaden            08 Team Bliss               3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  6 Roberts, Noah             09 Quicksilver              3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  7 Davis, Miley              08 Cdm Elite                3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  8 Long, Jordyn              08 Sprint50                 3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  9 Maestas, Ethan            08 Jr. Jaquars              3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 10 Wolf, Collin              08 Colorado Spr             3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 10 Saenz, Andre              08 El Paso Pant             3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 12 Aguilar, Angel            08 Jr. Jaquars              3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 13 Quinn, Nathan             08 El Paso Inva             3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 -- Gaxiola, Tayson           09 Jr. Jaquars                 ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schluep, Brandon          08 Rio Rancho T             8.42m   27-07.50 
  2 Dixon, Jalil              08 Cougar Track             7.48m   24-06.50 
  3 McKoy Jr, Donjerome       09 Arizona Flam             7.41m   24-03.75 
  4 Remick, Ryan              08 Colorado Spe             6.74m   22-01.50 
  5 Morales, Kai              08 Zia Track Cl             6.45m   21-02.00 
  6 Chairez, Anthony          08 El Paso Supe             4.46m   14-07.75 
  7 Gonzalez, Frederick       09 El Paso Wing             4.05m   13-03.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dixon, Jalil              08 Cougar Track            27.69m      90-10 
  2 Tibbott, Cody             08 Quicksilver             24.99m      82-00 
  3 Reynolds, Simon           08 Phoenix Flye            24.50m      80-04 
  4 Shiver, Thomas            08 Albuquerque             23.95m      78-07 
  5 Clayton, Aavant           09 El Paso Wing            23.33m      76-06 
  6 Davis, Miley              08 Cdm Elite               21.25m      69-09 
  7 Swanson, Calvin           09 Glenwood Spr            14.68m      48-02 
  8 Riciputi, Aidan           08 Glenwood Spr            11.73m      38-06 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Laqwain            08 Power Forwar           1:16.34      35
  2 McKoy Jr, Donjerome       09 Arizona Flam           1:26.84  
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Laqwain            08 Power Forwar             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  2 McKoy Jr, Donjerome       09 Arizona Flam             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McKoy Jr, Donjerome       09 Arizona Flam             6.25m   20-06.25    263
  2 Davis, Laqwain            08 Power Forwar             5.83m   19-01.50    239
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Laqwain            08 Power Forwar               557  
  2 McKoy Jr, Donjerome       09 Arizona Flam               394  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         07 Arizona Risi             12.84q -2.1 
  2 Cooke, Cameron            06 Arizona Chee             13.04q -2.1 
  3 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50                 13.49q -2.1 
  4 Freelon II, Steve         06 Nite Moves T             13.50q -2.1 
  5 Wilbon, Kahari            06 Denver Light             13.52q -2.1 
  6 Morris, Terrence          06 Colorado Spr             13.66q -2.1 
  7 Promesse, Ronald          06 El Paso Stri             13.82q -2.1 
  8 Halsana, Tristan          07 Arizona Chee             13.83q -2.1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         07 Arizona Risi             12.84   NWI 
  2 Cooke, Cameron            06 Arizona Chee             13.04   NWI 
  3 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50                 13.49   NWI 
  4 Freelon II, Steve         06 Nite Moves T             13.50   NWI 
  5 Wilbon, Kahari            06 Denver Light             13.52   NWI 
  6 Morris, Terrence          06 Colorado Spr             13.66   NWI 
  7 Promesse, Ronald          06 El Paso Stri             13.82   NWI 
  8 Halsana, Tristan          07 Arizona Chee             13.83   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     06 Arizona Chee             25.87q -1.1  2 
  2 Flunder, Geramiah         07 Arizona Risi             26.23q -0.9  1 
  3 Roberson, Elijah          06 Elite Stride             27.12q -0.9  1 
  4 Wilbon, Kahari            06 Denver Light             27.29q -1.1  2 
  5 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50                 27.30q -1.1  2 
  6 Ward, Jarrius             07 Wild Track a             27.72q -0.9  1 
  7 James, Vincent            06 Albuquerque              27.99q -1.1  2 
  8 Morris, Terrence          06 Colorado Spr             28.02q -0.9  1 
  9 Promesse, Ronald          06 El Paso Stri             28.45q -1.1  2 
 10 Luna, Gabriel             06 Rio Rancho T             28.56  -1.1  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Flunder, Geramiah         07 Arizona Risi             25.59  -1.2 
  2 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     06 Arizona Chee             26.48  -1.2 
  3 Roberson, Elijah          06 Elite Stride             26.49  -1.2 
  4 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50                 27.30  -1.2 
  5 Wilbon, Kahari            06 Denver Light             27.37  -1.2 
  6 Morris, Terrence          06 Colorado Spr             27.57  -1.2 
  7 James, Vincent            06 Albuquerque              27.74  -1.2 
  8 Ward, Jarrius             07 Wild Track a             28.07  -1.2 
  9 Promesse, Ronald          06 El Paso Stri             29.06  -1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haley, Royal              06 Arizona Risi             58.33q  2 
  2 Wilbon, Kahari            06 Denver Light             59.14q  2 
  3 Flunder, Geramiah         07 Arizona Risi           1:00.29q  1 
  4 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     06 Arizona Chee           1:01.63q  2 
  5 Roberson, Elijah          06 Elite Stride           1:01.65q  1 
  6 Ennis, Jacoby             06 32-Unattache           1:02.01q  1 
  7 Freelon II, Steve         06 Nite Moves T           1:02.89q  2 
  8 Rivera, Omar              06 El Paso Inva           1:03.90q  1 
  9 Mancilla, Maximus         06 El Paso Wing           1:04.77q  1 
 10 Fick, Ryan                07 Valor Track            1:08.65   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberson, Elijah          06 Elite Stride             58.10  
  2 Haley, Royal              06 Arizona Risi             58.49  
  3 Wilbon, Kahari            06 Denver Light             58.75  
  4 Flunder, Geramiah         07 Arizona Risi             58.77  
  5 Hunter, Weslan Sammie     06 Arizona Chee             59.83  
  6 Ennis, Jacoby             06 32-Unattache           1:00.49  
  7 Freelon II, Steve         06 Nite Moves T           1:01.83  
  8 Rivera, Omar              06 El Paso Inva           1:04.52  
  9 Mancilla, Maximus         06 El Paso Wing           1:05.64  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haley, Royal              06 Arizona Risi           2:24.21  
  2 Ennis, Jacoby             06 32-Unattache           2:24.78  
  3 Luna, Kai                 06 Denver Light           2:24.85  
  4 Garcia, Desiderio         06 Albuquerque            2:25.04  
  5 Allen, Kemar              06 Blazers Trac           2:25.10  
  6 Glenn, Zuri               06 AZ Burn                2:27.11  
  7 Lolli, Braden             06 Phoenix Flye           2:29.66  
  8 Rivera, Omar              06 El Paso Inva           2:31.15  
  9 Segura, Noah              06 48-Unattache           2:31.37  
 10 Morales, Christian        07 El Paso Flam           2:33.63  
 11 Kay, Mason                06 Parker Panth           2:34.41  
 12 Anderson, Josiah          06 Arizona Risi           2:37.04  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swanson, Benjamin         06 Glenwood Spr           4:53.42  
  2 Allen, Kemar              06 Blazers Trac           4:57.83  
  3 Garcia, Desiderio         06 Albuquerque            4:58.49  
  4 Edwards, Matthew          06 Kokopelli Ra           5:04.25  
  5 Lolli, Braden             06 Phoenix Flye           5:06.27  
  6 Fetz, William             06 Albuquerque            5:14.60  
  7 Segura, Noah              06 48-Unattache           5:17.80  
  8 Luna, Kai                 06 Denver Light           5:19.21  
  9 Morales, Christian        07 El Paso Flam           5:23.93  
 10 Newkirk, Micah            07 Phoenix Flye           5:25.47  
 11 McAuley, Ean              07 NX Level Tra           5:35.64  
 12 Orr, Ethan                06 El Paso Flam           5:39.72  
 13 Alomari, Zaid             07 Zia Track Cl           6:12.39  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swanson, Benjamin         06 Glenwood Spr          10:31.89  
  2 Roth, Briley              07 32-Unattache          10:53.41  
  3 Fetz, William             06 Albuquerque           11:26.01  
  4 Orr, Ethan                06 El Paso Flam          11:40.72  
  5 McAuley, Ean              07 NX Level Tra          11:52.61  
  6 Squires, Aidan            06 Phoenix Bobc          12:06.13  
  7 Storrer, Jeramy           07 El Paso Stri          12:13.50  
  8 Redhouse, Nashoba         06 Elite Stride          12:13.89  
  9 Leonard, Caleb            06 Marana Elite          12:37.06  
 10 Bigelow, Andrew           06 Albuquerque           12:57.60  
 11 Goodman, Magnus           06 Blazing TD            13:01.29  
 12 Wright, Keivan            07 Sol Running           17:45.25  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Legend           06 Arizona Flam             12.53q  0.7 
  2 Thomas, Cree              06 Arizona Trac             13.23q  0.7 
  3 Ali, Asad                 07 Arizona Trac             13.53q  0.7 
  4 Smith, Nizer              06 Arizona Flam             13.62q  0.7 
  5 Gutches, Logan            07 Let it Fly T             15.36q  0.7 
  6 Swanson, Benjamin         06 Glenwood Spr             15.56q  0.7 
  7 Dennard, Jarin            06 Rio Rancho T             15.97q  0.7 
  8 Greenwood, William        06 32-Unattache             16.83q  0.7 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Legend           06 Arizona Flam             12.53  -0.3 
  2 Thomas, Cree              06 Arizona Trac             13.23  -0.3 
  3 Ali, Asad                 07 Arizona Trac             13.53  -0.3 
  4 Smith, Nizer              06 Arizona Flam             13.62  -0.3 
  5 Gutches, Logan            07 Let it Fly T             15.36  -0.3 
  6 Swanson, Benjamin         06 Glenwood Spr             15.56  -0.3 
  7 Dennard, Jarin            06 Rio Rancho T             15.97  -0.3 
  8 Greenwood, William        06 32-Unattache             16.83  -0.3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                      51.92q 
     1) Halsana, Tristan 07             2) Cooke, Cameron 06              
     3) Cade, Darius 07                 4) Hunter, Weslan Sammie 06       
  2 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                     54.64q 
     1) Dooley, Kobe 07                 2) Morris, Terrence 06            
     3) Richardson, Kaiman 07           4) Wright, Wesley 06              
  3 El Paso Supers  'A'                                   58.21q 
     1) Johnson, Cam'Ron 07             2) Mejia-Pitts, Dominik 07        
     3) Ruffin, Ivan 07                 4) Davis, Christopher 06          
  4 El Paso Invaders  'A'                               1:00.31q 
     1) Baker Jr, Sudan 07              2) Estrada, Braulio 06            
     3) Hamman, Troy 07                 4) Bonilla, Austin 07             
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                      51.92  
  2 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                     54.65  
  3 El Paso Supers  'A'                                   58.21  
  4 El Paso Invaders  'A'                               1:00.31  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 AZ Burn  'A'                                        4:29.70q 
     1) Glenn, Zuri 06                  2) Hamon, Keeshon 06              
     3) Dyer, Kordell 06                4) Hamon, Heaven 07               
  2 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            4:31.11q 
     1) Feng, Aslan 06                  2) Anderson, Josiah 06            
     3) Demby-Lamas, Esteban 07         4) Haley, Royal 06                
  3 El Paso Invaders  'A'                               4:38.45q 
     1) Contreras, Orlando 06           2) Hamman, Troy 07                
     3) Estrada, Braulio 06             4) Rivera, Omar 06                
  4 El Paso Supers  'A'                                 4:53.70q 
     1) Mejia-Pitts, Dominik 07         2) Ruffin, Ivan 07                
     3) Johnson, Cam'Ron 07             4) Davis, Christopher 06          
  5 El Paso Striders  'A'                               5:03.95q 
     1) Taylor, Amari 07                2) Storrer, Jeramy 07             
     3) Dickerson Jr, Robert 06         4) Pena, Adrian 07                
  6 Jr. Jaquars Track Club  'A'                         5:28.55q 
     1) McDonald, Nikolas 07            2) Salazar, Luke 07               
     3) Jaramillo, Adam 06              4) Montano, Tanner 07             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 AZ Burn  'A'                                        4:29.70  
  2 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            4:31.11  
  3 El Paso Invaders  'A'                               4:38.45  
  4 El Paso Supers  'A'                                 4:53.70  
  5 El Paso Striders  'A'                               5:03.95  
  6 Jr. Jaquars Track Club  'A'                         5:28.55  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 El Paso Invaders  'A'                              10:54.99  
     1) Armendariz, Jorge 06            2) Contreras, Orlando 06          
     3) Delgado, Jalen 07               4) Estrada, Braulio 06            
  2 Phoenix Flyers  'A'                                11:29.25  
     1) Newkirk, Micah 07               2) Pacheco, Gael 06               
     3) Moses, Maddox 06                4) Blair, Jake 06                 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Destin             06 Power Forwar             1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Wagner, James             06 NX Level Tra             1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Thomas, Cree              06 Arizona Trac            J1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Steen, Cameron            06 Glenwood Spr             1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Smith, Nizer              06 Arizona Flam             1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Lee, Sebastian            07 Albuquerque             J1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Vann, Justin              07 Parker Panth             1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Hernandez, Joaquin        06 El Paso Wing                NH            
 -- Moeller, Robert           07 Parker Panth                NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Destin             06 Power Forwar             5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
  2 James, Vincent            06 Albuquerque              5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  3 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50                 4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  4 Thomas, Cree              06 Arizona Trac             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  5 Millman, Pry'nce          07 Huron Athlet             4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  6 Cooke, Cameron            06 Arizona Chee             4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  7 Dillon, Eric              06 Cdm Elite                4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  8 Mancilla, Maximus         06 El Paso Wing             4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  9 Davis, Christopher        06 El Paso Supe             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
 10 Edgar, Jack               07 Valor Track              4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 11 Ennis, Jacoby             06 32-Unattache             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roberson, Elijah          06 Elite Stride            11.13m   36-06.25 
  2 Adams, Marcus             06 FK Elite                10.70m   35-01.25 
  3 Bruns, Camden             06 Let it Fly T            10.60m   34-09.50 
  4 Marquez, Astin            06 53-Unattache            10.17m   33-04.50 
  5 Abril, Keane              07 Arizona Chee             9.47m   31-01.00 
  6 Mata, Devin               06 El Paso Wing             9.25m   30-04.25 
  7 Baca, Jon                 06 Zia Track Cl             8.57m   28-01.50 
  8 Sams, Owen                07 32-Unattache             8.32m   27-03.75 
  9 Lapilio, Makoa            06 Albuquerque              7.73m   25-04.50 
 10 Richardson, Kaiman        07 Colorado Spr             7.55m   24-09.25 
 11 Salazar, Luke             07 Jr. Jaquars              6.18m   20-03.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marquez, Astin            06 53-Unattache            24.19m      79-04 
  2 Mata, Devin               06 El Paso Wing            22.76m      74-08 
  3 Abril, Keane              07 Arizona Chee            22.43m      73-07 
  4 Davis, JJ                 06 Cdm Elite               22.30m      73-02 
  5 Bruns, Camden             06 Let it Fly T            22.00m      72-02 
  6 Sams, Owen                07 32-Unattache            20.12m      66-00 
  7 Lapilio, Makoa            06 Albuquerque             17.60m      57-09 
  8 Velasquez, Jesus          06 El Paso Inva            16.97m      55-08 
  9 LeJander, Anthony         07 Arizona Chee            16.72m      54-10 
 10 Montano, Soul             07 Elite Stride            15.90m      52-02 
 11 Marsh, Brock              07 32-Unattache            13.22m      43-04 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barajas, Mark             06 El Paso Wing            39.30m     128-11 
  2 Mancilla, Maximus         06 El Paso Wing            38.93m     127-09 
  3 Blair, Jake               06 Phoenix Flye            32.18m     105-07 
  4 Alberty, Darius           07 Arizona Trac            31.28m     102-07 
  5 Smith, Nizer              06 Arizona Flam            30.89m     101-04 
  6 Davis, JJ                 06 Cdm Elite               27.28m      89-06 
  7 Bruns, Camden             06 Let it Fly T            26.40m      86-07 
  8 Gonzalez, Dylan           07 El Paso Wing            25.30m      83-00 
  9 Hernandez, Joaquin        06 El Paso Wing            24.02m      78-10 
 10 Baca, Jon                 06 Zia Track Cl            22.14m      72-08 
 11 Sams, Owen                07 32-Unattache            21.21m      69-07 
 -- Lee, Jaythan              07 42-Unattache              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roth, Briley              07 32-Unattache           5:20.94     445
  2 Millman, Pry'nce          07 Huron Athlet           5:52.09     297
  3 Smith, Nizer              06 Arizona Flam           6:11.01     221
  4 Jones, Destin             06 Power Forwar           6:19.69     189
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Nizer              06 Arizona Flam             13.66  -1.4    798
  2 Jones, Destin             06 Power Forwar             13.88  -1.4    769
  3 Millman, Pry'nce          07 Huron Athlet             15.71  -1.4    548
  4 Roth, Briley              07 32-Unattache             17.46  -1.4    372
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Destin             06 Power Forwar             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  2 Smith, Nizer              06 Arizona Flam             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  3 Millman, Pry'nce          07 Huron Athlet             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  4 Roth, Briley              07 32-Unattache             1.20m    3-11.25    188
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jones, Destin             06 Power Forwar             5.35m   NWI  17-06.75    451
  2 Millman, Pry'nce          07 Huron Athlet             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25    281
  3 Roth, Briley              07 32-Unattache             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50    155
 -- Smith, Nizer              06 Arizona Flam               DNF   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Destin             06 Power Forwar             8.91m   29-02.75    420
  2 Smith, Nizer              06 Arizona Flam             7.70m   25-03.25    349
  3 Millman, Pry'nce          07 Huron Athlet             6.79m   22-03.50    295
  4 Roth, Briley              07 32-Unattache             5.91m   19-04.75    244
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Destin             06 Power Forwar              2218  
  2 Millman, Pry'nce          07 Huron Athlet              1639  
  3 Smith, Nizer              06 Arizona Flam              1618  
  4 Roth, Briley              07 32-Unattache              1404  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blind, William            06 Albuquerque           11:13.13  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruvo IV, John             04 Phoenix Bobc             11.46q -2.1  1 
  2 Burdick, Bersisa          05 Sol Running              11.63q +0.0  2 
  3 Washington, Demari        04 NX Level Tra             12.15q +0.0  2 
  4 Chavez, Anthony           04 El Paso Stri             12.34q +0.0  2 
  5 Krebs, Kyle               04 Nite Moves T             12.43q -2.1  1 
  6 Brooks, Aidan             04 Silverback T             12.44q -2.1  1 
  7 Tate, Braelon             04 Real Trainin             12.57q -2.1  1 
  8 Miltenberger, Colby       04 Phoenix Bobc             12.60q +0.0  2 
  9 Maestas, Christian        05 Jr. Jaquars              13.16q +0.0  2 
 10 Kupcho, Daniel            05 42-Unattache             13.47  +0.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruvo IV, John             04 Phoenix Bobc             11.18  -1.0 
  2 Burdick, Bersisa          05 Sol Running              11.77  -1.0 
  3 Miltenberger, Colby       04 Phoenix Bobc             11.93  -1.0 
  4 Washington, Demari        04 NX Level Tra             12.09  -1.0 
  5 Brooks, Aidan             04 Silverback T             12.24  -1.0 
  6 Tate, Braelon             04 Real Trainin             12.31  -1.0 
  7 Krebs, Kyle               04 Nite Moves T             12.32  -1.0 
  8 Chavez, Anthony           04 El Paso Stri             12.56  -1.0 
  9 Maestas, Christian        05 Jr. Jaquars              13.20  -1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruvo IV, John             04 Phoenix Bobc             23.39q -1.2  1 
  2 Fair Jr, Brian            04 Arizona Risi             24.34q -0.5  2 
  3 Meche, Landon             04 NX Level Tra             24.81q -1.2  1 
  4 Chavez, Anthony           04 El Paso Stri             25.07q -1.2  1 
  5 Bruns, Carsen             04 32-Unattache             25.16q -0.5  2 
  6 Brooks, Aidan             04 Silverback T             25.17q -0.5  2 
  7 Tate, Braelon             04 Real Trainin             25.20q -1.2  1 
  8 Barcena, Jacob            04 El Paso Wing             26.24q -1.2  1 
  9 Wilson, Marcus            05 Zia Track Cl             27.29q -0.5  2 
 10 Kupcho, Daniel            05 42-Unattache             27.88  -0.5  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruvo IV, John             04 Phoenix Bobc             22.42   2.5 
  2 Fair Jr, Brian            04 Arizona Risi             22.94   2.5 
  3 Meche, Landon             04 NX Level Tra             23.77   2.5 
  4 Bruns, Carsen             04 32-Unattache             24.57   2.5 
  5 Chavez, Anthony           04 El Paso Stri             24.62   2.5 
  6 Tate, Braelon             04 Real Trainin             24.82   2.5 
  7 Brooks, Aidan             04 Silverback T             25.14   2.5 
  8 Barcena, Jacob            04 El Paso Wing             25.79   2.5 
  9 Wilson, Marcus            05 Zia Track Cl             26.72   2.5 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fair Jr, Brian            04 Arizona Risi             52.96q  1 
  2 Burdick, Bersisa          05 Sol Running              53.02q  1 
  3 Muncy, Andrew             04 Cdm Elite                53.10q  2 
  4 Meche, Landon             04 NX Level Tra             53.20q  2 
  5 Bruns, Carsen             04 32-Unattache             55.48q  1 
  6 Fitzhugh, Connor          04 Colorado Eli             55.74q  1 
  7 Tate, Braelon             04 Real Trainin             57.64q  2 
  8 Ford, Samuel              05 Arizona Elit             58.02q  2 
  9 Wilson, Marcus            05 Zia Track Cl             58.45q  1 
 10 Goodman, Dailan           04 Blazing TD             1:00.04   1 
 11 Peacock Jr, Rhett         04 El Paso Flam           1:01.55   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fair Jr, Brian            04 Arizona Risi             50.97  
  2 Muncy, Andrew             04 Cdm Elite                52.20  
  3 Burdick, Bersisa          05 Sol Running              52.73  
  4 Meche, Landon             04 NX Level Tra             53.46  
  5 Fitzhugh, Connor          04 Colorado Eli             54.64  
  6 Bruns, Carsen             04 32-Unattache             56.00  
  7 Ford, Samuel              05 Arizona Elit             57.18  
  8 Tate, Braelon             04 Real Trainin             57.49  
  9 Wilson, Marcus            05 Zia Track Cl             57.62  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fair Jr, Brian            04 Arizona Risi           2:09.27  
  2 Meche, Landon             04 NX Level Tra           2:09.34  
  3 Wilson, Marcus            05 Zia Track Cl           2:11.46  
  4 Goodman, Dailan           04 Blazing TD             2:13.44  
  5 Castro, Jorge             04 Silverback T           2:15.98  
  6 Valdez, Gilbert           04 Sol Running            2:18.94  
  7 Howell, Blayne            05 42-Unattache           2:22.57  
  8 Lumaye, Nate              05 Kokopelli Ra           2:23.28  
  9 Yarmul, Dylan             04 Amata                  2:27.40  
 10 Maldonado, Julian         04 El Paso Flam           2:30.18  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 David, Israel             04 El Paso Wing           4:33.83  
  2 Draper, Brennan           05 Parker Panth           4:38.56  
  3 Wilson, Ian               05 32-Unattache           4:40.56  
  4 Reeburgh, Bryce           04 Peak Perform           4:44.27  
  5 Valdez, Gilbert           04 Sol Running            4:44.43  
  6 Lucero, Jude              05 Sol Running            4:57.09  
  7 Murphy, Alexander         04 Glendale Fla           4:58.81  
  8 Estrada, Denovan          04 El Paso Inva           5:02.32  
  9 Kedge, Lucas              04 Sol Running            5:05.15  
 10 Anderson, Matthew         04 El Paso Flam           5:10.25  
 11 Ludlow, Brandon           05 Arizona Spee           5:17.56  
 12 Davis, John               05 Do Right Edu           7:02.77  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 David, Israel             04 El Paso Wing           9:50.05  
  2 Draper, Brennan           05 Parker Panth          10:13.74  
  3 Reeburgh, Bryce           04 Peak Perform          10:25.60  
  4 Valdez, Gilbert           04 Sol Running           10:36.99  
  5 Wilson, Ian               05 32-Unattache          10:42.79  
  6 Murphy, Alexander         04 Glendale Fla          10:55.93  
  7 Lucero, Jude              05 Sol Running           11:09.31  
  8 Anderson, Matthew         04 El Paso Flam          11:15.44  
  9 Bolin, Kasen              04 Distance Uni          11:49.45  
 10 Martinez, Luis            04 El Paso Flam          12:14.34  
 11 Martin, Austin            04 Las Cruces S          12:59.35  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vazquez, Yan              04 Arizona Flam             14.77q -1.2  2 
  2 Solis, Damian             04 El Paso Inva             15.41q -1.2  2 
  3 Taylor, Zachary           04 Arizona Trac             15.88q -1.2  2 
  4 Miltenberger, Colby       04 Phoenix Bobc             16.84q -0.4  1 
  5 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe             17.02q -0.4  1 
  6 Harris, Braeden           04 Colorado Spe             17.22q -1.2  2 
  7 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track              17.43q -0.4  1 
  8 Reichert, Benjamin        05 Parker Panth             18.32q -0.4  1 
  9 Martinez, Nathaniel       05 Rio Rancho T             18.48q -0.4  1 
 10 Lane, Lashawn             05 Jr. Jaquars              20.88  -1.2  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Vazquez, Yan              04 Arizona Flam             14.53  -0.5 
  2 Solis, Damian             04 El Paso Inva             15.40  -0.5 
  3 Miltenberger, Colby       04 Phoenix Bobc             15.66  -0.5 
  4 Taylor, Zachary           04 Arizona Trac             15.70  -0.5 
  5 Harris, Braeden           04 Colorado Spe             16.67  -0.5 
  6 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe             16.74  -0.5 
  7 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track              17.44  -0.5 
  8 Reichert, Benjamin        05 Parker Panth             18.29  -0.5 
  9 Martinez, Nathaniel       05 Rio Rancho T             18.47  -0.5 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vazquez, Yan              04 Arizona Flam             26.99q -0.5 
  2 Solis, Damian             04 El Paso Inva             28.39q -0.5 
  3 Harris, Braeden           04 Colorado Spe             28.63q -0.5 
  4 Wright, Bijan             04 Sol Running              28.91q -0.5 
  5 Taylor, Zachary           04 Arizona Trac             28.92q -0.5 
  6 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track              29.00q -0.5 
  7 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe             29.66q -0.5 
  8 Martinez, Nathaniel       05 Rio Rancho T             32.23q -0.5 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Vazquez, Yan              04 Arizona Flam             26.99   NWI 
  2 Solis, Damian             04 El Paso Inva             28.39   NWI 
  3 Harris, Braeden           04 Colorado Spe             28.63   NWI 
  4 Wright, Bijan             04 Sol Running              28.91   NWI 
  5 Taylor, Zachary           04 Arizona Trac             28.92   NWI 
  6 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track              29.00   NWI 
  7 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe             29.66   NWI 
  8 Martinez, Nathaniel       05 Rio Rancho T             32.23   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 AZ Burn  'A'                                          49.25q 
     1) Sylve, Michael 04               2) Lockhart, Miles 05             
     3) Tamplin Jr, Errick 05           4) Torres, Marcos 05              
  2 Parker Panthers  'A'                                  57.40q 
     1) Nicolas, Jacob 05               2) Reichert, Benjamin 05          
     3) Timmons, Luke 05                4) Weed, Tyler 05                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 AZ Burn  'A'                                          49.25  
  2 Parker Panthers  'A'                                  57.40  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 AZ Burn  'A'                                        4:06.35q 
     1) Sylve, Michael 04               2) Tamplin Jr, Errick 05          
     3) Lockhart, Miles 05              4) Torres, Marcos 05              
  2 Sol Running Club  'A'                               4:25.13q 
     1) Jaramillo, Brayden 04           2) Lee, Gordon 05                 
     3) Suazo, Joaquin 04               4) Wright, Bijan 04               
  3 El Paso Invaders  'A'                               4:32.86q 
     1) Estrada, Denovan 04             2) Hamman, Jacob 04               
     3) Ramirez, Eduardo 04             4) Gandara, Nathaniel 05          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 AZ Burn  'A'                                        4:06.35  
  2 Sol Running Club  'A'                               4:25.13  
  3 El Paso Invaders  'A'                               4:32.86  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sol Running Club  'A'                              10:20.81  
     1) Gonzales, Austin 04             2) Jaramillo, Brayden 04          
     3) Kedge, Lucas 04                 4) Lucero, Jude 05                
  2 Blazing TD  'A'                                    11:06.32  
     1) Goodman, Dailan 04              2) Lopez, Rai 05                  
     3) Marquez, Ricardo 05             4) Arellano, Gabriel 04           
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bryant, Dustin            04 42-Unattache             1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Teso, David               04 48-Unattache             1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Vazquez, Yan              04 Arizona Flam             1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Ball, Gabriel             04 Albuquerque              1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Barcena, Jacob            04 El Paso Wing             1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr             1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Sacha, Doren              05 Parker Panth             1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Levesque, Owen            05 53-Unattache                NH            
 -- Clayton, Axavian          05 El Paso Wing                NH            
 -- Austin, Amier             04 Tucson Elite                NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Shay, Ronald              04 32-Unattache                NH            
 -- Levesque, Owen            05 53-Unattache                NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Dustin            04 42-Unattache             6.00m   NWI  19-08.25 
  2 Miltenberger, Colby       04 Phoenix Bobc             5.79m   NWI  19-00.00 
  3 Tate, Braelon             04 Real Trainin             5.54m   NWI  18-02.25 
  4 Krebs, Kyle               04 Nite Moves T             5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
  5 Vazquez, Yan              04 Arizona Flam             5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
  6 Solis, Damian             04 El Paso Inva             5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  7 Kupcho, Daniel            05 42-Unattache             4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  8 Maestas, Christian        05 Jr. Jaquars              4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  9 Argosino, Beckham Willia  04 Amata                    4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Dustin            04 42-Unattache            11.55m   NWI  37-10.75 
  2 Solis, Damian             04 El Paso Inva            11.16m   NWI  36-07.50 
  3 Maestas, Christian        05 Jr. Jaquars              9.86m   NWI  32-04.25 
  4 Peters, Jace              04 32-Unattache             9.78m   NWI  32-01.00 
  5 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track              8.67m   NWI  28-05.50 
  6 Lane, Lashawn             05 Jr. Jaquars              8.34m   NWI  27-04.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Teso, David               04 48-Unattache            12.75m   41-10.00 
  2 Villalba, Eduardo         04 El Paso Wing            12.69m   41-07.75 
  3 Fuse, Cameron             04 Elite Stride            12.67m   41-07.00 
  4 LeJander, Nicholas        04 Arizona Chee            11.99m   39-04.00 
  5 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      05 Arizona Chee            10.48m   34-04.75 
  6 Pitts, Brian              04 El Paso Supe             9.78m   32-01.00 
  7 Smith-Bernhard, Abram     05 Albuquerque              8.56m   28-01.00 
  8 Spalliero, Dominic        04 42-Unattache             8.51m   27-11.00 
  9 Neumann, Cole             04 32-Unattache             8.17m   26-09.75 
 10 Smith, Darrian            05 Internationa             7.69m   25-02.75 
 11 Preskorn, John            04 32-Unattache             7.10m   23-03.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Teso, David               04 48-Unattache            43.00m     141-01 
  2 Armenta, Ethan            04 53-Unattache            42.76m     140-03 
  3 Villalba, Eduardo         04 El Paso Wing            42.56m     139-07 
  4 LeJander, Nicholas        04 Arizona Chee            35.49m     116-05 
  5 Fuse, Cameron             04 Elite Stride            32.86m     107-10 
  6 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      05 Arizona Chee            29.03m      95-03 
  7 Williamson, Javan         05 42-Unattache            27.16m      89-01 
  8 Smith, Darrian            05 Internationa            26.71m      87-07 
  9 Neumann, Cole             04 32-Unattache            25.60m      84-00 
 10 Pitts, Brian              04 El Paso Supe            22.95m      75-03 
 11 Preskorn, John            04 32-Unattache            16.74m      54-11 
 12 Marsh, Zachary            04 32-Unattache            13.52m      44-04 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Villalba, Eduardo         04 El Paso Wing            35.75m     117-03 
  2 Martinez, Isaac           04 Rio Rancho T            32.93m     108-00 
  3 Armenta, Ethan            04 53-Unattache            31.85m     104-06 
  4 LeJander, Nicholas        04 Arizona Chee            31.38m     102-11 
  5 Burdick, Bersisa          05 Sol Running             31.12m     102-01 
  6 Omotinugbon, Eyitayo      05 Arizona Chee            31.00m     101-08 
  7 Levesque, Owen            05 53-Unattache            29.89m      98-01 
  8 Birge, Jack               04 Let it Fly T            24.93m      81-09 
  9 Marsh, Zachary            04 32-Unattache            21.06m      69-01 
 10 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe            19.05m      62-06 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Teso, David               04 48-Unattache           5:11.46     496
  2 Vazquez, Yan              04 Arizona Flam           5:19.20     454
  3 Peters, Jace              04 32-Unattache           5:23.81     430
  4 Harris, Braeden           04 Colorado Spe           5:44.21     332
  5 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track            6:03.39     250
  6 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe           6:06.18     239
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan              04 Arizona Flam             14.58   1.1  1    901
  2 Miltenberger, Colby       04 Phoenix Bobc             14.69   1.1  1    887
  3 Teso, David               04 48-Unattache             16.61  -0.8  2    666
  4 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe             16.71  -0.8  2    655
  5 Harris, Braeden           04 Colorado Spe             17.54   1.1  1    569
  6 Peters, Jace              04 32-Unattache             18.47   1.1  1    480
  7 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track              19.04  -0.8  2    429
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Yan              04 Arizona Flam             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  1 Teso, David               04 48-Unattache             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3 Harris, Braeden           04 Colorado Spe             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  3 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  5 Peters, Jace              04 32-Unattache             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  6 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track              1.25m    4-01.25    218
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Teso, David               04 48-Unattache             5.37m   NWI  17-07.50    455
  2 Vazquez, Yan              04 Arizona Flam             5.08m   NWI  16-08.00    398
  3 Harris, Braeden           04 Colorado Spe             4.65m   NWI  15-03.25    317
  4 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25    273
  5 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track              4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    255
  6 Peters, Jace              04 32-Unattache             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75    227
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Teso, David               04 48-Unattache            12.43m   40-09.50    633
  2 Harris, Braeden           04 Colorado Spe             8.53m   28-00.00    398
  3 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe             8.34m   27-04.50    386
  4 Peters, Jace              04 32-Unattache             7.96m   26-01.50    364
  5 Vazquez, Yan              04 Arizona Flam             7.86m   25-09.50    358
  6 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track              6.51m   21-04.25    279
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Teso, David               04 48-Unattache              2714  
  2 Vazquez, Yan              04 Arizona Flam              2575  
  3 Harris, Braeden           04 Colorado Spe              2005  
  4 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe              1942  
  5 Peters, Jace              04 32-Unattache              1751  
  6 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track               1431  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 32-Unattache             11.00q -0.6  1 
  2 Brassfield, Sterling      03 Amata                    11.10q -2.3  2 
  3 Simpson, Keirryse         02 Denver Light             11.27q -2.3  2 
  4 Bond, Leopold             02 Phoenix Flye             11.36q -0.6  1 
  5 Griffin, Isaiah           02 Sons of Herm             11.52q -2.3  2 
  6 Mosley, Kenyon            02 42-Unattache             11.54q -2.3  2 
  7 Ukhade, Rohan             02 Arizona Risi             11.59q -0.6  1 
  8 Ansley, Omari'Kisean      02 Internationa             11.61q -0.6  1 
  9 Hadnot, James             03 Team Bliss               11.88q -0.6  1 
 10 Flores, Alejandro         02 Team Bliss               11.94  -2.3  2 
 11 Stewart, Caleb            03 El Paso Flam             12.18  -2.3  2 
 -- De La Torre Jr, Alfredo   02 El Paso Supe                DQ  -0.6  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 32-Unattache             10.88   0.5 
  2 Brassfield, Sterling      03 Amata                    11.02   0.5 
  3 Simpson, Keirryse         02 Denver Light             11.19   0.5 
  4 Bond, Leopold             02 Phoenix Flye             11.30   0.5 
  5 Mosley, Kenyon            02 42-Unattache             11.31   0.5 
  6 Griffin, Isaiah           02 Sons of Herm             11.41   0.5 
  7 Ansley, Omari'Kisean      02 Internationa             11.57   0.5 
  8 Hadnot, James             03 Team Bliss               11.81   0.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, Keirryse         02 Denver Light             22.05q -0.6 
  2 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 32-Unattache             22.56q -0.6 
  3 Williams, Langston        02 32-Unattache             22.64q -0.6 
  4 Bond, Leopold             02 Phoenix Flye             23.05q -0.6 
  5 Flores, Alejandro         02 Team Bliss               23.65q -0.6 
  6 Biggs, Koen               03 42-Unattache             23.84q -0.6 
  7 De La Torre Jr, Alfredo   02 El Paso Supe             23.92q -0.6 
  8 Stewart, Caleb            03 El Paso Flam             24.11q -0.6 
  9 Cazares, Adrian           03 Sons of Herm             24.94q -0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Keirryse         02 Denver Light             22.05   NWI 
  2 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 32-Unattache             22.56   NWI 
  3 Williams, Langston        02 32-Unattache             22.64   NWI 
  4 Bond, Leopold             02 Phoenix Flye             23.05   NWI 
  5 Flores, Alejandro         02 Team Bliss               23.65   NWI 
  6 Biggs, Koen               03 42-Unattache             23.84   NWI 
  7 De La Torre Jr, Alfredo   02 El Paso Supe             23.92   NWI 
  8 Stewart, Caleb            03 El Paso Flam             24.11   NWI 
  9 Cazares, Adrian           03 Sons of Herm             24.94   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Langston        02 32-Unattache             49.73q  1 
  2 Ebersbach, Carson         02 Denver Light             50.47q  2 
  3 Soriano, Thomas           02 NX Level Tra             51.59q  2 
  4 McHenry, James            02 Sprint50                 51.68q  1 
  5 Ukhade, Rohan             02 Arizona Risi             52.15q  1 
  6 Gutierrez, Tomas          03 El Paso Inva             52.22q  2 
  7 Thompson, Tommy           02 48-Unattache             52.63q  2 
  8 Chavez, Daniel            02 Texas Shooti             53.09q  1 
  9 Golston, Kenneth          03 Texas Shooti             55.54q  2 
 10 Clonts, Alexander         03 Internationa             55.81   2 
 11 Perea, Demetrio           02 Sons of Herm             56.89   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Langston        02 32-Unattache             49.96  
  2 McHenry, James            02 Sprint50                 52.06  
  3 Gutierrez, Tomas          03 El Paso Inva             52.29  
  4 Soriano, Thomas           02 NX Level Tra             52.41  
  5 Thompson, Tommy           02 48-Unattache             52.70  
  6 Chavez, Daniel            02 Texas Shooti             53.74  
  7 Golston, Kenneth          03 Texas Shooti             58.32  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Welch, Charlie            02 Denver Light           1:59.97  
  2 Rafferty, Alexander       02 NX Level Tra           2:01.79  
  3 Thompson, Tommy           02 48-Unattache           2:02.57  
  4 Contreras, Angel          02 Team Bliss             2:02.61  
  5 Pavelchik, Nathan         03 NX Level Tra           2:03.12  
  6 Smith, Vincent            02 Speed T & F            2:03.37  
  7 Golston, Kenneth          03 Texas Shooti           2:06.02  
  8 Williams Jr, Brandon      03 Colorado Spr           2:08.72  
  9 Helmka, Kaden             03 Sons of Herm           2:11.64  
 10 Clonts, Alexander         03 Internationa           2:24.62  
 11 Martinez, Jacob           02 Colorado Spe           2:28.42  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Welch, Charlie            02 Denver Light           4:14.15  
  2 Contreras, Angel          02 Team Bliss             4:16.27  
  3 Rafferty, Alexander       02 NX Level Tra           4:26.52  
  4 Black, Jordan             02 Arizona Trac           4:27.60  
  5 Williams Jr, Brandon      03 Colorado Spr           4:31.36  
  6 Nolan, Owen               03 Parker Panth           4:31.62  
  7 Smith, Vincent            02 Speed T & F            4:33.95  
  8 Salazar, Matthew          02 Arizona Trac           4:36.63  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Welch, Charlie            02 Denver Light           9:30.54  
  2 Black, Jordan             02 Arizona Trac           9:37.98  
  3 Nolan, Owen               03 Parker Panth           9:45.44  
  4 Kennedy, Daniel           02 Blazing TD            10:17.52  
  5 Peters, Blake             02 Montbello Ch          10:18.54  
  6 Acuna  Esquivel, Luis     02 48-Unattache          10:55.88  
  7 Young, Derek              02 Distance Uni          11:15.33  
  8 Weston, John              03 NX Level Tra          12:16.18  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson Jr, Gregory      03 Real Trainin             15.26q -0.4  1 
  2 Martinez, Anthony         03 32-Unattache             16.09q -0.4  1 
  3 Mosley, Kenyon            02 42-Unattache             16.09q -2.3  2 
  4 Frye, Kevin               02 Speed T & F              16.12q -2.3  2 
  5 Robinson, PJ              03 Angel Flight             16.15q -2.3  2 
  6 Long, Corde               02 Arizona Trac             16.62q -0.4  1 
  7 Stewart, Caleb            03 El Paso Flam             16.90q -2.3  2 
  8 Massaquoi, Joshua         03 El Paso Inva             17.15q -0.4  1 
  9 Martinez, Christopher     03 El Paso Inva             17.39q -2.3  2 
 10 Love, Joshua              03 El Paso Wing             17.63  -0.4  1 
 11 Baca, Dylan               03 Rio Rancho T             21.17  -2.3  2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson Jr, Gregory      03 Real Trainin             15.28  -0.5 
  2 Frye, Kevin               02 Speed T & F              15.68  -0.5 
  3 Martinez, Anthony         03 32-Unattache             15.92  -0.5 
  4 Robinson, PJ              03 Angel Flight             16.01  -0.5 
  5 Mosley, Kenyon            02 42-Unattache             16.06  -0.5 
  6 Long, Corde               02 Arizona Trac             16.38  -0.5 
  7 Stewart, Caleb            03 El Paso Flam             16.54  -0.5 
  8 Massaquoi, Joshua         03 El Paso Inva             16.76  -0.5 
  9 Martinez, Christopher     03 El Paso Inva             16.93  -0.5 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mosley, Kenyon            02 42-Unattache             58.34q  1 
  2 Anderson Jr, Gregory      03 Real Trainin             59.37q  2 
  3 Jones, Neveh              02 32-Unattache           1:00.10q  2 
  4 Mars, Lorenzo             02 Tucson Elite           1:02.10q  1 
  5 Love, Joshua              03 El Paso Wing           1:02.11q  1 
  6 Jaime, Julio              02 Olympia Trac           1:02.12q  2 
  7 Long, Corde               02 Arizona Trac           1:02.20q  2 
  8 Martinez, Isaiah          03 Texas Shooti           1:03.65q  1 
  9 Martinez, Christopher     03 El Paso Inva           1:08.52q  1 
 10 Aguilar Topete, Axel      03 El Paso Flam           1:11.24   2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mosley, Kenyon            02 42-Unattache             57.98  
  2 Anderson Jr, Gregory      03 Real Trainin             58.08  
  3 Jones, Neveh              02 32-Unattache             58.74  
  4 Mars, Lorenzo             02 Tucson Elite           1:00.43  
  5 Martinez, Isaiah          03 Texas Shooti           1:00.46  
  6 Jaime, Julio              02 Olympia Trac           1:00.78  
  7 Long, Corde               02 Arizona Trac           1:02.23  
  8 Love, Joshua              03 El Paso Wing           1:02.74  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weston, John              03 NX Level Tra           7:39.51  
  2 Moenster, Andrew          02 Parker Panth           7:58.40  
  3 Audette, Colby            03 Parker Panth           8:08.80  
  4 Lopez, Eric               02 Glendale Fla           8:23.99  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denver Lightning Track  'A'                           44.22q 
     1) Wagoner, Zion 02                2) Needham, Cooper 03             
     3) Lawson, Jacahri 02              4) Simpson, Keirryse 02           
  2 Colorado Jets  'A'                                    45.57q 
     1) Williams, Isiah 02              2) Campbell, Carson 02            
     3) Reed, Jeremiah 02               4) Phyoe, Pyaue 03                
  3 El Paso Supers  'A'                                   45.76q 
     1) Partida, Jalen 03               2) Gomez, Alfredo 02              
     3) Villegas, Alex 03               4) De La Torre Jr, Alfredo 02     
  4 Sons of Hermes  'A'                                   46.61q 
     1) Perea, Demetrio 02              2) Griffin, Isaiah 02             
     3) Cazares, Adrian 03              4) Erinle, Tolu 03                
  5 El Paso Invaders  'A'                                 47.25q 
     1) Gutierrez, Tomas 03             2) Massaquoi, Joshua 03           
     3) Ramirez, Javier 02              4) Martinez, Christopher 03       
  6 Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                             47.66q 
     1) Aguilar, Alexiz 02              2) Chavez, Daniel 02              
     3) Golston, Kenneth 03             4) Martinez, Isaiah 03            
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Denver Lightning Track  'A'                           44.22  
  2 Colorado Jets  'A'                                    45.57  
  3 El Paso Supers  'A'                                   45.76  
  4 Sons of Hermes  'A'                                   46.61  
  5 El Paso Invaders  'A'                                 47.25  
  6 Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                             47.66  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denver Lightning Track  'A'                         3:34.64q 
     1) Ebersbach, Carson 02            2) Lawson, Jacahri 02             
     3) Simpson, Keirryse 02            4) Reigh, Tre 02                  
  2 Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                           3:42.74q 
     1) Aguilar, Alexiz 02              2) Chavez, Daniel 02              
     3) Golston, Kenneth 03             4) Martinez, Isaiah 03            
  3 NX Level Track  'A'                                 3:47.86q 
     1) Weston, John 03                 2) LeBlond, Mason 03              
     3) Rafferty, Tyler 03              4) Pavelchik, Nathan 03           
  4 El Paso Supers  'A'                                 3:48.26q 
     1) De La Torre Jr, Alfredo 02      2) Villegas, Alex 03              
     3) Partida, Jalen 03               4) Gomez, Alfredo 02              
  5 Colorado Jets  'A'                                  3:50.38q 
     1) Campbell, Carson 02             2) Phyoe, Pyaue 03                
     3) Reed, Jeremiah 02               4) Williams, Isiah 02             
  6 Sons of Hermes  'A'                                 3:52.64q 
     1) Griffin, Isaiah 02              2) Helmka, Kaden 03               
     3) Perea, Demetrio 02              4) Cazares, Adrian 03             
  7 El Paso Invaders  'A'                               3:58.39q 
     1) Boisselier, Franco 02           2) Bragg, Hunter 03               
     3) Ramirez, Javier 02              4) Westrick, Taj 02               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Denver Lightning Track  'A'                         3:34.64  
  2 Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                           3:42.74  
  3 NX Level Track  'A'                                 3:47.86  
  4 El Paso Supers  'A'                                 3:48.26  
  5 Colorado Jets  'A'                                  3:50.38  
  6 Sons of Hermes  'A'                                 3:52.64  
  7 El Paso Invaders  'A'                               3:58.39  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 NX Level Track  'A'                                 9:04.98  
     1) Weston, John 03                 2) Rafferty, Tyler 03             
     3) Pavelchik, Nathan 03            4) Rafferty, Alexander 02         
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cook, Jacob               02 Angel Flight             1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Marsh, Donte              02 32-Unattache            J1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Parker, Teag              02 Amata                    1.80m    5-10.75 
  4 Kempf, Dakota             02 Colorado Spr            J1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 Montes Jr, Christopher    03 Tucson Elite             1.75m    5-08.75 
  6 Campbell, Carson          02 Colorado Jet            J1.75m    5-08.75 
  7 Widner, Evan              03 Albuquerque              1.70m    5-07.00 
  8 Porras, Dominic           03 El Paso Flam            J1.70m    5-07.00 
  9 Dawson, Brenden           03 Tucson Elite             1.65m    5-05.00 
 10 Howell, Brandon           03 42-Unattache            J1.65m    5-05.00 
 11 Villegas, Alex            03 El Paso Supe             1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Jess, Trevor              03 Team Bliss                  NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Potrykus, Hunter          02 Above The Ba             4.19m   13-09.00 
  2 Hill, Pacer               03 42-Unattache             3.85m   12-07.50 
  3 White, Oliver             02 Above The Ba             3.70m   12-01.50 
  4 Forbes, Tanner            02 32-Unattache             3.10m   10-02.00 
 -- Jess, Trevor              03 Team Bliss                  NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Langston        02 32-Unattache             6.69m   NWI  21-11.50 
  2 James, Brendon            02 Phoenix Bobc             6.34m   NWI  20-09.75 
  3 Bond, Leopold             02 Phoenix Flye             6.29m   NWI  20-07.75 
  4 Kempf, Dakota             02 Colorado Spr             6.11m   NWI  20-00.50 
  5 Lee, Dylan                03 Albuquerque              6.03m   NWI  19-09.50 
  6 Williams, Isiah           02 Colorado Jet             5.95m   NWI  19-06.25 
  7 Mosley, Kenyon            02 42-Unattache             5.90m   NWI  19-04.25 
  8 Lawson, Jacahri           02 Denver Light             5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
  9 Ansley, Omari'Kisean      02 Internationa             5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
 10 Hooks Jr, Marvin          02 Arizona Elit             5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
 11 Peterson, Michael         02 Team Bliss               5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
 12 Ramirez, Javier           02 El Paso Inva             5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
 13 Gomez, Alfredo            02 El Paso Supe             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bond, Leopold             02 Phoenix Flye            12.13m   NWI  39-09.75 
  2 Villegas, Alex            03 El Paso Supe            11.51m   NWI  37-09.25 
  3 Biggs, Koen               03 42-Unattache            11.48m   NWI  37-08.00 
  4 Martinez, Isaiah          03 Texas Shooti            11.46m   NWI  37-07.25 
  5 Velasquez, Jared          02 Internationa            11.44m   NWI  37-06.50 
  6 Peterson, Michael         02 Team Bliss              11.26m   NWI  36-11.50 
  7 Williams, Isiah           02 Colorado Jet            11.23m   NWI  36-10.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Glenn, Teagun             02 42-Unattache            14.89m   48-10.25 
  2 Lyon, Tyler               02 42-Unattache            14.73m   48-04.00 
  3 Moreno, Noe               03 El Paso Wing            13.95m   45-09.25 
  4 Beene, Hunter             02 42-Unattache            11.69m   38-04.25 
  5 Rangel, Ezequiel          03 Colorado Spe            10.79m   35-05.00 
  6 Farley, Benjamin          03 El Paso Wing            10.59m   34-09.00 
  7 Mladek-Hooks, John-Paul   03 El Paso Wing            10.30m   33-09.50 
  8 Teters, Tyler             02 El Paso Pant            10.08m   33-01.00 
  9 Ortiz, Evan               03 Fast                     9.54m   31-03.75 
 10 Voss, Finley              03 Parker Panth             9.10m   29-10.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Glenn, Teagun             02 42-Unattache            44.48m     145-11 
  2 Shunneson, Avery          02 32-Unattache            44.10m     144-08 
  3 Lyon, Tyler               02 42-Unattache            42.44m     139-03 
  4 Hoekendorf, Josh          02 Amata                   37.01m     121-05 
  5 Beene, Hunter             02 42-Unattache            33.96m     111-05 
  6 Mladek-Hooks, John-Paul   03 El Paso Wing            31.55m     103-06 
  7 Teters, Tyler             02 El Paso Pant            29.08m      95-05 
  8 Moreno, Noe               03 El Paso Wing            29.06m      95-04 
  9 Farley, Benjamin          03 El Paso Wing            28.94m      94-11 
 10 Ortiz, Evan               03 Fast                    23.72m      77-10 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mladek-Hooks, John-Paul   03 El Paso Wing            30.36m      99-07 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Glenn, Teagun             02 42-Unattache            57.06m     187-02 
  2 James, Brendon            02 Phoenix Bobc            52.06m     170-10 
  3 Lyon, Tyler               02 42-Unattache            40.48m     132-10 
  4 Voss, Finley              03 Parker Panth            40.18m     131-10 
  5 Camarrillo, Eustacio      03 El Paso Stri            36.16m     118-08 
  6 Farley, Benjamin          03 El Paso Wing            32.53m     106-09 
  7 Gregersen, Tyler          02 Huron Athlet            32.12m     105-04 
  8 Moreno, Noe               03 El Paso Wing            28.23m      92-07 
  9 Beaty, Hadley             03 Albuquerque             25.57m      83-11 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Domaz, Christopher        03 Arizona Puma             12.09   0.1    633
  2 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T             12.58   0.1    541
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T             59.12     444
  2 Domaz, Christopher        03 Arizona Puma             59.66     425
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T           4:45.92     643
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T             18.01  -1.8    523
  2 Domaz, Christopher        03 Arizona Puma             19.52  -1.8    388
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2 Domaz, Christopher        03 Arizona Puma             1.60m    5-03.00    464
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T             3.20m   10-06.00    406
 -- Domaz, Christopher        03 Arizona Puma               DNF            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Domaz, Christopher        03 Arizona Puma             5.41m   NWI  17-09.00    463
  2 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T             5.33m   NWI  17-06.00    447
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T             8.59m   28-02.25    401
  2 Domaz, Christopher        03 Arizona Puma             8.23m   27-00.00    380
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Domaz, Christopher        03 Arizona Puma            25.92m      85-00    385
  2 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T            21.65m      71-00    303
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T            26.36m      86-06    248
 
Decathlon 800g 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T              4541  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Austin, Trayvion          00 Tucson Elite             10.76q -0.9 
  2 Gordon, Zion              01 FK Elite                 10.86q -0.9 
  3 Wray, Sean                01 Arizona Flam             11.04q -0.9 
  4 Holmes, Jeordon           00 Angel Flight             11.10q -0.9 
  5 Edwards, River            00 New Mexico S             11.22q -0.9 
  6 Herman, Alex              00 Real Trainin             11.25q -0.9 
  7 Logan, Kyle               00 Quicksilver              11.33q -0.9 
  8 Weatherford, Bryce        00 42-Unattache             11.90q -0.9 
  9 White, Joshua             01 53-Unattache             12.39q -0.9 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Austin, Trayvion          00 Tucson Elite             10.76   NWI 
  2 Gordon, Zion              01 FK Elite                 10.86   NWI 
  3 Wray, Sean                01 Arizona Flam             11.04   NWI 
  4 Holmes, Jeordon           00 Angel Flight             11.10   NWI 
  5 Edwards, River            00 New Mexico S             11.22   NWI 
  6 Herman, Alex              00 Real Trainin             11.25   NWI 
  7 Logan, Kyle               00 Quicksilver              11.33   NWI 
  8 Weatherford, Bryce        00 42-Unattache             11.90   NWI 
  9 White, Joshua             01 53-Unattache             12.39   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Austin, Trayvion          00 Tucson Elite             21.72q  0.3  2 
  2 Vanhorne, Tyrese          00 32-Unattache             21.86q -0.2  1 
  3 Wray, Sean                01 Arizona Flam             22.34q  0.3  2 
  4 Herman, Alex              00 Real Trainin             22.97q -0.2  1 
  5 Logan, Kyle               00 Quicksilver              23.03q  0.3  2 
  6 Otte, Tyrone              99 Team Bliss               23.42q -0.2  1 
  7 Usera, Kevin              00 Team Bliss               23.85q  0.3  2 
  8 Weatherford, Bryce        00 42-Unattache             24.43q  0.3  2 
  9 Luke, CJ                  01 42-Unattache             24.73q -0.2  1 
 -- Edwards, River            00 New Mexico S               DNF   0.3  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Austin, Trayvion          00 Tucson Elite             21.55  -0.1 
  2 Vanhorne, Tyrese          00 32-Unattache             21.71  -0.1 
  3 Wray, Sean                01 Arizona Flam             22.66  -0.1 
  4 Herman, Alex              00 Real Trainin             22.77  -0.1 
  5 Logan, Kyle               00 Quicksilver              22.83  -0.1 
  6 Weatherford, Bryce        00 42-Unattache             23.91  -0.1 
  7 Usera, Kevin              00 Team Bliss               24.10  -0.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vanhorne, Tyrese          00 32-Unattache             47.76q  1 
  2 Brooks, Elisha            00 48-Unattache             49.97q  1 
  3 White, Joshua             01 53-Unattache             50.25q  2 
  4 Herman, Alex              00 Real Trainin             51.38q  1 
  5 Omi, Jayden               00 Colorado Spr             51.40q  2 
  6 Harris, Cy                00 48-Unattache             51.49q  2 
  7 Nnantah Jr, Charles       01 Phoenix Bobc             51.52q  1 
  8 Andersen, Christopher     99 32-Unattache             51.54q  2 
  9 Beas Jr, Dominique        01 Tucson Elite             52.99q  2 
 10 Weatherford, Bryce        00 42-Unattache             53.69   1 
 11 Usera, Kevin              00 Team Bliss               54.31   2 
 12 Otte, Tyrone              99 Team Bliss               55.33   1 
 13 Coningham, Trevor         00 42-Unattache             56.40   1 
 14 Coningham, Wyatt          01 42-Unattache           1:01.90   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Vanhorne, Tyrese          00 32-Unattache             48.08  
  2 Harris, Cy                00 48-Unattache             50.66  
  3 Herman, Alex              00 Real Trainin             50.77  
  4 Omi, Jayden               00 Colorado Spr             50.93  
  5 Nnantah Jr, Charles       01 Phoenix Bobc             51.47  
  6 Beas Jr, Dominique        01 Tucson Elite             52.59  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murphy, James             01 Colorado Spr           2:01.22  
  2 Guillen, Cristian         99 Glendale Fla           2:07.38  
  3 Solis, Nathan             99 Texas Shooti           2:07.87  
  4 Willis, Zemar             00 Power Forwar           2:11.42  
  5 Giornazi, Suhaib          01 Colorado Jet           2:11.47  
  6 Corrales, Jason           00 Glendale Fla           2:16.96  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stapleton, David          00 42-Unattache           4:22.80  
  2 Ramirez, Izaiah           00 Team Bliss             4:24.42  
  3 Aldana, Jesus             00 Glendale Fla           4:28.67  
  4 Almendarez, Alec          01 48-Unattache           4:29.03  
  5 Solis, Nathan             99 Texas Shooti           4:36.21  
  6 Willis, Zemar             00 Power Forwar           4:36.52  
  7 Whitehead, Douglas Adam   01 Huron Athlet           4:42.50  
  8 Duncan III, Herman        00 Team Bliss             4:45.04  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Douglas Adam   01 Huron Athlet          10:06.17  
  2 Adames, Benjamin          00 Glendale Fla          10:14.97  
  3 Foster Jr, Anthony        01 32-Unattache          10:40.18  
  4 Cisneros, Luis            00 Glendale Fla          10:56.34  
  5 Vela, Anthony             00 Glendale Fla          11:17.28  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nyatusah, Joel            01 Gazelle Spri             14.22q -0.9 
  2 Gordon, Zion              01 FK Elite                 14.37q -0.9 
  3 Harris, Cameron           01 FK Elite                 14.75q -0.9 
  4 Levesque, Grant           00 53-Unattache             15.02q -0.9 
  5 Gray, Ian                 00 Angel Flight             15.06q -0.9 
  6 Williams, Tayvien         01 Tucson Elite             15.13q -0.9 
  7 Nnantah Jr, Charles       01 Phoenix Bobc             15.95q -0.9 
  8 Burke, Karsen             00 Quicksilver              16.39q -0.9 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Nyatusah, Joel            01 Gazelle Spri             14.22   NWI 
  2 Gordon, Zion              01 FK Elite                 14.37   NWI 
  3 Harris, Cameron           01 FK Elite                 14.75   NWI 
  4 Levesque, Grant           00 53-Unattache             15.02   NWI 
  5 Gray, Ian                 00 Angel Flight             15.06   NWI 
  6 Williams, Tayvien         01 Tucson Elite             15.13   NWI 
  7 Nnantah Jr, Charles       01 Phoenix Bobc             15.95   NWI 
  8 Burke, Karsen             00 Quicksilver              16.39   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, James              00 Arizona Flam             52.17q 
  2 Brooks, Elisha            00 48-Unattache             54.03q 
  3 Anthony, Mason            01 FK Elite                 55.01q 
  4 Andrews, Dillon           00 32-Unattache             55.51q 
  5 Waters, Mitchell          00 32-Unattache             55.80q 
  6 Nnantah Jr, Charles       01 Phoenix Bobc             55.88q 
  7 Williams, Tayvien         01 Tucson Elite             56.58q 
  8 Harris, Cameron           01 FK Elite                 57.39q 
  9 Lopez III, Tommy          01 42-Unattache           1:03.68q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, James              00 Arizona Flam             52.17  
  2 Brooks, Elisha            00 48-Unattache             54.03  
  3 Anthony, Mason            01 FK Elite                 55.01  
  4 Andrews, Dillon           00 32-Unattache             55.51  
  5 Waters, Mitchell          00 32-Unattache             55.80  
  6 Nnantah Jr, Charles       01 Phoenix Bobc             55.88  
  7 Williams, Tayvien         01 Tucson Elite             56.58  
  8 Harris, Cameron           01 FK Elite                 57.39  
  9 Lopez III, Tommy          01 42-Unattache           1:03.68  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fenner, Sadio             00 32-Unattache           6:27.65  
  2 Scholl, Tyler             00 32-Unattache           6:38.39  
  3 Aldana, Jesus             00 Glendale Fla           7:13.86  
  4 Solis, Nathan             99 Texas Shooti           7:39.01  
  5 Reyes, Francisco          01 Glendale Fla           8:08.86  
  6 Lopez, Damian             00 Adrenaline T           8:18.72  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tucson Elite Athletic  'A'                            42.94q 
     1) Austin, Trayvion 00             2) Beas Jr, Dominique 01          
     3) Fike, Eric 01                   4) Williams, Tayvien 01           
  2 Arizona Speedstars Track  'A'                         44.20q 
     1) Vargas, Nicholas 01             2) Sylvester, Jackson 01          
     3) Pierce, John 01                 4) Adkison, Parker 00             
  3 Amata  'A'                                            44.97q 
     1) Argosino, Fischer James 01      2) Carlson, Chase 01              
     3) Hanson, Nathan 01               4) Casper, Jack 01                
  4 International District Track  'A'                     55.59q 
     1) Martinez, Matthew 01            2) Silva, Cruz 01                 
     3) Stephens, Michael 00            4) Dissoussou, Steven 01          
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tucson Elite Athletic  'A'                            42.94  
  2 Arizona Speedstars Track  'A'                         44.20  
  3 Amata  'A'                                            44.97  
  4 International District Track  'A'                     55.59  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tucson Elite Athletic  'A'                          3:30.64q 
     1) Beas Jr, Dominique 01           2) Carrillo, Omar 99              
     3) Fike, Eric 01                   4) Williams, Tayvien 01           
  2 Colorado Jets  'A'                                  3:37.96q 
     1) Ameyaw, Joshua 01               2) Bulger, Timothy 00             
     3) Giornazi, Suhaib 01             4) Williams, Everett 99           
  3 Team Bliss  'A'                                     3:38.67q 
     1) Usera, Kevin 00                 2) Duncan, Patrick 00             
     3) Duncan III, Herman 00           4) Otte, Tyrone 99                
  4 Arizona Speedstars Track  'A'                       3:44.97q 
     1) Vargas, Nicholas 01             2) Sylvester, Jackson 01          
     3) Pierce, John 01                 4) Adkison, Parker 00             
  5 Glendale Flash  'A'                                 3:48.35q 
     1) Cota, Paul 00                   2) Aldana, Jesus 00               
     3) Corrales, Jason 00              4) Guillen, Cristian 99           
  6 International District Track  'A'                   3:57.58q 
     1) Dissoussou, Steven 01           2) Martinez, Matthew 01           
     3) Silva, Cruz 01                  4) Stephens, Michael 00           
  7 Glendale Flash  'B'                                 4:09.03q 
     1) Reyes, Francisco 01             2) Vela, Anthony 00               
     3) Godines, Bryan 01               4) Cisneros, Luis 00              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tucson Elite Athletic  'A'                          3:30.64  
  2 Colorado Jets  'A'                                  3:37.96  
  3 Team Bliss  'A'                                     3:38.67  
  4 Arizona Speedstars Track  'A'                       3:44.97  
  5 Glendale Flash  'A'                                 3:48.35  
  6 International District Track  'A'                   3:57.58  
  7 Glendale Flash  'B'                                 4:09.03  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Bliss  'A'                                     9:09.32  
     1) Duncan, Patrick 00              2) Duncan III, Herman 00          
     3) Ramirez, Izaiah 00              4) Otte, Tyrone 99                
  2 Glendale Flash  'A'                                 9:20.35  
     1) Vela, Anthony 00                2) Aldana, Jesus 00               
     3) Guillen, Cristian 99            4) Corrales, Jason 00             
  3 Glendale Flash  'B'                                10:08.92  
     1) Cota, Paul 00                   2) Godines, Bryan 01              
     3) Cisneros, Luis 00               4) Reyes, Francisco 01            
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hogan, Jequan             00 32-Unattache             2.05m    6-08.75 
  2 Whitaker, Malik           01 Elite Sports             2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Tippin Jr, Favian         00 Flight Club              1.90m    6-02.75 
  4 Blake, Ryan               00 Colorado Spr             1.85m    6-00.75 
  5 Murphy, William           00 Cdm Elite                1.80m    5-10.75 
 -- Croslen, William          00 Team Bliss                  NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Levesque, Grant           00 53-Unattache             4.90m   16-00.75 
  2 Aliva, Alejandro          99 Arizona Puma             4.40m   14-05.25 
  3 Daniels, Holden           01 Above The Ba             4.25m   13-11.25 
  4 Hunter, Orion             00 48-Unattache             4.10m   13-05.25 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Trayvion          00 Tucson Elite             7.05m   NWI  23-01.75 
  2 Peters, Cameron           99 Phoenix Flye             6.72m   NWI  22-00.75 
  3 Holmes, Jeordon           00 Angel Flight             6.58m   NWI  21-07.25 
  4 Whitaker, Malik           01 Elite Sports             6.48m   NWI  21-03.25 
  5 Miller, Zachary           01 32-Unattache             6.28m   NWI  20-07.25 
  6 Jones, Miles              99 Amata                    6.25m   NWI  20-06.25 
  7 Croslen, William          00 Team Bliss               6.24m   NWI  20-05.75 
  8 Thomas II, Darryl         00 42-Unattache             6.23m   NWI  20-05.25 
  9 Lopez III, Tommy          01 42-Unattache             6.19m   NWI  20-03.75 
 10 Gray, Ian                 00 Angel Flight             5.68m   NWI  18-07.75 
 -- Martinez, Matthew         01 Internationa                ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Jequan             00 32-Unattache            15.75m   1.5  51-08.25 
  2 Croslen, William          00 Team Bliss              13.66m  -1.1  44-09.75 
  3 Argosino, Fischer James   01 Amata                   13.34m  -2.2  43-09.25 
  4 Carrillo, Omar            99 Tucson Elite            13.09m  -1.5  42-11.50 
  5 Alter, Justin             01 Olympia Trac            12.97m  -2.8  42-06.75 
  6 Peters, Cameron           99 Phoenix Flye            12.86m  -3.5  42-02.25 
  7 Gonser, Derek             00 32-Unattache            12.41m  -1.5  40-08.75 
  8 Martinez, Matthew         01 Internationa            10.51m  -3.0  34-05.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bays, Parker              00 Tucson Elite            16.13m   52-11.00 
  2 Gunder, Joseph            00 El Paso Wing            15.76m   51-08.50 
  3 Naisant, Carlan           00 Arizona Flam            15.60m   51-02.25 
  4 Stokes, Garrett           01 53-Unattache            15.36m   50-04.75 
  5 Nelson, Tyler             00 32-Unattache            15.15m   49-08.50 
  6 Carlson, Henry            00 Cdm Elite               14.99m   49-02.25 
  7 Bennett, Jaxon            00 Cdm Elite               13.77m   45-02.25 
  8 Carley, Alejandro         01 Tucson Elite            13.37m   43-10.50 
  9 Lopez, Jonathan           00 El Paso Wing            11.95m   39-02.50 
 10 Dougan, Nikita            01 Albuquerque              5.66m   18-07.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Tyler             00 32-Unattache            48.13m     157-11 
  2 Christenberry, Ryan       01 32-Unattache            47.58m     156-01 
  3 Carlson, Henry            00 Cdm Elite               43.62m     143-01 
  4 Bays, Parker              00 Tucson Elite            42.39m     139-01 
  5 Ralph, Brant              01 48-Unattache            42.27m     138-08 
  6 Cruz, Christopher         01 42-Unattache            42.08m     138-01 
  7 Rivera, Moses             99 Cdm Elite               40.16m     131-09 
  8 Gunder, Joseph            00 El Paso Wing            35.32m     115-10 
  9 Lopez, Jonathan           00 El Paso Wing            34.05m     111-08 
 10 Stokes, Garrett           01 53-Unattache            30.86m     101-03 
 11 Aguilar, Andrew           01 53-Unattache            29.53m      96-10 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Folkerts, Stuart          99 32-Unattache            56.60m     185-08 
  2 Scott, Joshua             01 48-Unattache            46.66m     153-01 
  3 Teso, Adrian              01 48-Unattache            41.54m     136-03 
  4 Nelson, Tyler             00 32-Unattache            36.09m     118-05 
  5 Gunder, Joseph            00 El Paso Wing            34.78m     114-01 
  6 Lopez, Jonathan           00 El Paso Wing            31.46m     103-02 
  7 Carlson, Henry            00 Cdm Elite               25.86m      84-10 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Naisant, Carlan           00 Arizona Flam            62.54m     205-02 
  2 Carlson, Henry            00 Cdm Elite               53.42m     175-03 
  3 Nelson, Tyler             00 32-Unattache            48.20m     158-02 
  4 Bailey, Tyler             00 Arizona Elit            46.00m     150-11 
  5 Kaitschuck, Matthew       01 48-Unattache            42.31m     138-10 
  6 Smith, Alex               99 32-Unattache            38.67m     126-10 
  7 Christenberry, Ryan       01 32-Unattache            36.30m     119-01 
  8 Garcia III, Francisco     01 El Paso Stri            31.58m     103-07 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr             11.64  -0.8    723
  2 White eagle, Ahbedoh      00 42-Unattache             11.99  -0.8    653
  3 Escalera, Angel           01 El Paso Wing             12.34  -0.8    586
  4 Jackson, Joshua           99 48-Unattache             13.22  -0.8    431
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr             52.31     711
  2 White eagle, Ahbedoh      00 42-Unattache             55.74     569
  3 Escalera, Angel           01 El Paso Wing             56.40     544
  4 Jackson, Joshua           99 48-Unattache           1:06.80     211
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr           5:01.38     552
  2 Escalera, Angel           01 El Paso Wing           5:13.69     483
  3 White eagle, Ahbedoh      00 42-Unattache           5:40.59     349
  4 Jackson, Joshua           99 48-Unattache           6:08.06     232
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr             15.66  -1.3  2    772
  2 Escalera, Angel           01 El Paso Wing             18.39  -3.1  1    487
  3 White eagle, Ahbedoh      00 42-Unattache             19.59  -3.1  1    382
  4 Jackson, Joshua           99 48-Unattache             21.70  -1.3  2    227
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2 Escalera, Angel           01 El Paso Wing             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  2 Jackson, Joshua           99 48-Unattache             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  4 White eagle, Ahbedoh      00 42-Unattache             1.50m    4-11.00    389
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Escalera, Angel           01 El Paso Wing             3.20m   10-06.00    406
  2 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr             2.90m    9-06.25    333
  3 White eagle, Ahbedoh      00 42-Unattache             2.45m    8-00.50    231
  4 Jackson, Joshua           99 48-Unattache             2.15m    7-00.50    169
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr             5.82m   NWI  19-01.25    548
  2 Escalera, Angel           01 El Paso Wing             5.60m   NWI  18-04.50    502
  3 White eagle, Ahbedoh      00 42-Unattache             5.11m   NWI  16-09.25    404
  4 Jackson, Joshua           99 48-Unattache             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25    281
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr            11.99m   39-04.00    606
  2 Escalera, Angel           01 El Paso Wing             9.45m   31-00.00    453
  3 Jackson, Joshua           99 48-Unattache             8.92m   29-03.25    421
  4 White eagle, Ahbedoh      00 42-Unattache             8.37m   27-05.50    388
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr            33.18m     108-10    527
  2 Escalera, Angel           01 El Paso Wing            23.09m      75-09    330
  3 White eagle, Ahbedoh      00 42-Unattache            22.41m      73-06    318
  4 Jackson, Joshua           99 48-Unattache            20.11m      66-00    274
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr            38.13m     125-01    415
  2 Escalera, Angel           01 El Paso Wing            37.19m     122-00    402
  3 White eagle, Ahbedoh      00 42-Unattache            28.29m      92-10    275
  4 Jackson, Joshua           99 48-Unattache            24.87m      81-07    228
 
Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr              5731  
  2 Escalera, Angel           01 El Paso Wing              4619  
  3 White eagle, Ahbedoh      00 42-Unattache              3958  
  4 Jackson, Joshua           99 48-Unattache              2900  

Event Dates

  • Begins:
  • Ends:

Location.

Lorem Ipsum Dolor

Past Results.

blog comments powered by Disqus